SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Erkenschwick 5

33 Jelinski, Luca Martin — DWZ: 1000-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1035
1 Schubert, Hans-Joachim SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1329-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1719-57 0:1 2.5 aus 3
34 Müller, Lenny William — DWZ: 1252-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1244
2 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1316-73 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1368-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1533-25 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1883-57 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1124-16 1:0 0.5 aus 6
35 Aydogan, Mustafa — DWZ: 1239-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1244
3 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1166-22 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1413-12 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1441-32 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Galla, Fabian SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1205-18 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1682-40 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1489-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
36 Schwedhelm, Dennis — DWZ: 1189-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1201
4 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1149-4 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1256-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1151-27 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1473-92 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1500-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
37 Webeling, Martin — DWZ: 1419-3 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1421
5 Pieper, Marcel SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1138-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Kulinna, Helmut SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1268-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Trefilov, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1245-30 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Mager, Friedhelm SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1121-94 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Krebs, Hans-Joachim SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1474-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Arens, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1051-29 1:0 0.5 aus 6
38 Allen, Phillipp — DWZ: 1250-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1247
6 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 737-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1334-8 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Maier, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1340-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Sonnenschein, Detlef SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 828-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1427-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1135-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5001 Grewing, Malte — DWZ: 1136-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1224
5 Taj, Mujtaba SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1129-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Skora, Horst-Dieter SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1384-36 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Tissen, Hermann SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1378-4 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5002 Skaun, Udo Willi — DWZ: 1041-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1004
6 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1403-103 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1377-3 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Koch, Lennard SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 946-3 0:1 2.5 aus 5