SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Unser Fritz 3

17 Pohl, Martin — DWZ: 1579-98 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1586
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1675-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1849-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1484-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1944-135 0:1 4.5 aus 6
18 Engelmann, Chris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Diekhans, Christoph — DWZ: 1578-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Willie, Rolf — DWZ: 1485-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1520
1 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1864-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1540-36 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1738-58 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1480-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1571-40 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1669-127 0:1 5.0 aus 6
21 Nioduschewski, Nils — DWZ: 1329-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1344
2 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1485-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1519-42 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1776-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
22 Kleinert, Nils — DWZ: 1354-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1370
3 Pawlak, Marius SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1389-35 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1452-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1414-29 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1470-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
23 Kraft, Yannick — DWZ: 1442-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1465
4 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1367-29 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1459-26 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Zielniewicz, Werner SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1394-48 1:0 2.0 aus 6
24 Riechenberg, Maximilian — DWZ: 1488-14 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1559
5 van de Weyer, Harald SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1450-120 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1650-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1389-16 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1505-15 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1359-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1524-122 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3001 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Kraft, Jörg — DWZ: 1432-85 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1423
6 Strozewski, Günter SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1391-153 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1685-96 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1493-27 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1294-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Boenke, Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1333-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1183-9 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3003 Krawiec, Jan — DWZ: 1054-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1072
6 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1450-29 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1344-12 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1560-153 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3004 Böhm, Janina — DWZ: 1361-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1370
7 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1306-85 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1181-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1336-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1438-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3005 Weischenberg, Siegfried — DWZ: 1370-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1353
7 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1375-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Balcerzak, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1199-110 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 +:-
7 Tissen, Hermann SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1378-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1533-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3006 Koch, Laura — DWZ: 1015-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Hintz, Günther — DWZ: 1141-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Wessel, Michael — DWZ: 1358-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1374
8 Skaun, Udo Willi SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1041-48 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Öztekin, Atilla SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1169-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3009 Czarnecki, Leo — DWZ: 1087-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo — DWZ: 1075-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1122
7 Berens, Tim SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1480-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
28 Riechenberg, Sebastian — DWZ: 985-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Effenberg, Klaus SV Datteln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1