SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Zeppelin Herne 1

1 Thiel, Bernd — DWZ: 1675-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1669
1 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1579-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1864-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1738-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1480-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1571-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Kosfeld, Frank — DWZ: 1696-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1696
2 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1485-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1519-42 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1470-35 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus — DWZ: 1540-36 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1543
1 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1509-132 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1485-59 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Pawlak, Marius SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1389-35 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1421-39 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1393-27 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Zielniewicz, Werner SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1394-48 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bott, Michael — DWZ: 1452-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1438
2 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1646-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Kleinert, Nils SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1354-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1367-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1459-26 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1505-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Krause, Martin — DWZ: 1650-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1625
4 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1488-14 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Talarski, Joachim — DWZ: 1685-96 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1681
3 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1567-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1432-85 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 van de Weyer, Harald SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1450-120 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1359-35 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Kanacher, Rainer — DWZ: 1719-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Raasch, Achim — DWZ: 1450-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1440
4 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1478-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Krawiec, Jan SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1054-20 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1375-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1389-16 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1294-31 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1429-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Heard, Reiner — DWZ: 1423-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1428
5 Neumann, Helmut SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1518-128 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Rychlak, Nico SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 855-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1493-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1344-12 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Boenke, Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1333-5 +:- 3.0 aus 6
10 Rochol, Jürgen — DWZ: 1306-85 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1312
6 Hemsing, Sören SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1433-24 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Böhm, Janina SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1361-59 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Rychlak, Timo SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 953-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1322-49 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1489-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1336-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Molke, Klaus — DWZ: 1434-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1440
7 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1135-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Berens, Tim SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1480-47 +:- 0.5 aus 2
12 Labinski, Jürgen — DWZ: 1371-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1377
7 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1408-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Kasper, Renata Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1453-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
13 Kühler, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1561-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1569
8 Reich, Kurt SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1332-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
14 Cillis, Kathrin — DWZ: 1558-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Braunschuh, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Balcerzak, Jürgen — DWZ: 1199-110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1209
8 Weischenberg, Siegfried SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1370-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Breimann, Tobias SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Meiritz, Walter — DWZ: 1490-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Leichner, Erich — DWZ: 1138-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )