SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1

1 Rolf, Jan — DWZ: 1930-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1931
1 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1509-132 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1864-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1480-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Balke, Heinrich — DWZ: 1849-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1842
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1944-135 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1646-81 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1579-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1485-29 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1414-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Multhaup, Alexander — DWZ: 1793-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1805
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1669-127 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Pawlak, Marius SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1389-35 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1393-27 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Hillebrand, Elmar — DWZ: 1738-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1753
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1776-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1478-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1485-59 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1675-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1367-29 +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1505-15 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Schedlbauer, Daniel — DWZ: 1519-42 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1558
4 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1627-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Neumann, Helmut SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1518-128 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1329-89 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1696-62 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 van de Weyer, Harald SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1450-120 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1294-31 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Schulz, Peter — DWZ: 1421-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1421
5 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1817-47 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1408-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1540-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Strozewski, Günter SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1391-153 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Schröder, Leon — DWZ: 1459-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1472
6 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1524-122 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 Reich, Kurt SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1332-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1442-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1452-63 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Hillebrand, Timo — DWZ: 1389-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1413
7 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1173-23 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1488-14 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1450-29 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1375-13 +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1344-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
9 Breuckmann, Walter — DWZ: 1593-111 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1578
7 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1183-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
10 Seifert, Uwe — DWZ: 1493-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1504
6 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1432-85 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1423-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
11 Eberhardt, Kai — DWZ: 1322-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1308
8 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1438-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1306-85 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 Kasper, Renata — DWZ: 1453-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1456
8 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1371-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Skaun, Udo Willi SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1041-48 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1117-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Kröker, Vitali — DWZ: 1181-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1205
7 Böhm, Janina SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1361-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Ortkamp, Christopher — DWZ: 1096-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther — DWZ: 1027-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1051
8 Stickel, Peter SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1323-33 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Öztekin, Atilla SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1169-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2