SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Drewer 2

9 Ritter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1509-132 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1534
1 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1540-36 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1930-61 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1484-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1571-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1944-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1864-67 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Heidel, Klaus — DWZ: 1646-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1607
2 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1452-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1849-50 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1480-39 0:1 2.0 aus 5
11 Westhoff, Thomas — DWZ: 1567-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1585
3 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1685-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1470-35 1:0 2.0 aus 6
12 Müller, Karl-Peter — DWZ: 1478-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1459
4 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1450-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1738-58 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Zielniewicz, Werner SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1394-48 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1669-127 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1485-29 0:1 2.0 aus 6
13 Neumann, Helmut — DWZ: 1518-128 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1507
5 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1423-2 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1519-42 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1414-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1359-35 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1776-102 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Pawlak, Marius SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1389-35 1:0 0.0 aus 4
14 Hemsing, Sören — DWZ: 1433-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1405
6 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1306-85 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1393-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
15 Kopp, Udo — DWZ: 1408-119 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1408
7 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1371-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1421-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1505-15 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1429-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1817-47 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1367-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
16 Reich, Kurt — DWZ: 1332-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1335
8 Kühler, Ferdinand SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1561-50 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1459-26 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1294-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Boenke, Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1333-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 van de Weyer, Harald SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1450-120 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2001 Broich, Rene — DWZ: 1458-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1473
6 Strozewski, Günter SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1391-153 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2002 Crowe, David — DWZ: 1669-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Acero, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Obdenbusch, Axel — DWZ: 1173-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1159
7 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1389-16 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1336-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1524-122 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1375-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2005 Stickel, Peter — DWZ: 1323-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1322
8 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1027-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1344-12 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1438-72 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 4; DWZ: 1410-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2006 Daebel, Hasso — DWZ: 1349-166 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Kwiatkowski, Adrian — DWZ: 1092-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1083
7 Reinemann, Heinrich SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1517-82 0:1 2.0 aus 2
21 Kranzusch, Sascha — DWZ: 1103-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1125
8 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1111-25 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Sawatzki, Dietmar SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1730-71 0:1 1.0 aus 1
26 Sharifi, Marcel — DWZ: 1108-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1099
8 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1508-62 0:1 1.0 aus 1