SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Erkenschwick 4

25 Mathea, Marc — DWZ: 1864-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1868
1 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1485-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1675-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1944-135 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1930-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1509-132 1:0 2.5 aus 6
26 Möbius, Lukas — DWZ: 1485-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1475
2 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1329-89 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1571-40 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1696-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1669-127 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1849-50 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1478-29 1:0 1.5 aus 5
27 Hesse, Lukas — DWZ: 1481-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Pawlak, Marius — DWZ: 1389-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1311
3 Kleinert, Nils SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1354-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1540-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1793-27 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 Neumann, Helmut SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1518-128 0:1 3.0 aus 6
29 Scholtholt, Christian — DWZ: 1367-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1401
4 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1442-33 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Weichhaus, Dario SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1598-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1452-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1776-102 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1738-58 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
4 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1408-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
30 van de Weyer, Harald — DWZ: 1450-120 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1441
5 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1488-14 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1470-35 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1685-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1817-47 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1519-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Reich, Kurt SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1332-39 0:1 2.0 aus 5
31 Strozewski, Günter — DWZ: 1391-153 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1335
6 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1432-85 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1524-122 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1421-39 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1458-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1
32 Mathea, Ronja — DWZ: 1375-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1353
7 Weischenberg, Siegfried SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1370-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Zielniewicz, Werner SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1394-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1450-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1183-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1389-16 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
7 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1173-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4001 Zier, Rolf — DWZ: 1287-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Wolff, Jan Tobias — DWZ: 932-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Aydogan, Mustafa — DWZ: 1239-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1256
5 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1359-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
38 Allen, Phillipp — DWZ: 1410-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1403
6 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1429-29 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Stickel, Peter SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1323-33 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5001 Grewing, Malte — DWZ: 1136-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1128
7 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1560-153 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5002 Skaun, Udo Willi — DWZ: 1041-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1031
8 Wessel, Michael SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1358-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kasper, Renata Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1453-17 0:1 2.5 aus 3
39 Al Marawi, Yousef — DWZ: 1160-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1166
7 Boenke, Philip SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1333-5 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1438-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6002 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan — DWZ: 845-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 839
8 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1336-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6005 Rychlak, Nico — DWZ: 855-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 851
7 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1423-2 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6006 Rychlak, Timo — DWZ: 953-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 940
8 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1306-85 0:1 3.0 aus 6