SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1 1524-122 5,0 6 83
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1 1669-127 5,0 6 83
3 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1738-58 5,0 6 83
4 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1 1817-47 4,5 5 90
5 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2 1336-35 4,5 6 75
6 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 3 1488-14 4,5 6 75
7 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1519-42 4,5 6 75
8 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1 1776-102 4,5 6 75
9 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1 1944-135 4,5 6 75
10 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 3 1344-12 4,0 6 67
11 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1540-36 4,0 6 67
12 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1389-16 3,5 5 70
13 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1423-2 3,5 5 70
14 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1 1438-72 3,5 5 70
15 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1849-50 3,5 5 70
16 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 4 1864-67 3,5 5 70
17 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1450-29 3,5 6 58
18 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1793-27 3,0 3 100
19 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1 1560-153 3,0 4 75
20 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1685-96 3,0 4 75
21 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 2 1429-29 3,0 5 60
22 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1306-85 3,0 6 50
23 Boenke, Philip SV Datteln 2 1333-5 3,0 6 50
24 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 3 1432-85 3,0 6 50
25 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 3 1485-59 3,0 6 50
26 Neumann, Helmut SG Drewer 2 1518-128 3,0 6 50
27 Kasper, Renata Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1453-17 2,5 3 83
28 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1696-62 2,5 3 83
29 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1930-61 2,5 3 83
30 Böhm, Janina SV Unser Fritz 3 1361-59 2,5 4 63
31 Weischenberg, Siegfried SV Unser Fritz 3 1370-75 2,5 5 50
32 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1675-71 2,5 5 50
33 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 4 1367-29 2,5 6 42
34 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 4 1375-13 2,5 6 42
35 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 2 1408-119 2,5 6 42
36 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2 1509-132 2,5 6 42
37 Wessel, Michael SV Unser Fritz 3 1358-45 2,0 2 100
38 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1434-50 2,0 2 100
39 Reinemann, Heinrich SK Ickern 1 1517-82 2,0 2 100
40 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 3 1442-33 2,0 3 67
41 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3 1484-76 2,0 3 67
42 Stickel, Peter SG Drewer 2 1323-33 2,0 4 50
43 Kleinert, Nils SV Unser Fritz 3 1354-2 2,0 4 50
44 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1459-26 2,0 4 50
45 Reich, Kurt SG Drewer 2 1332-39 2,0 5 40
46 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1452-63 2,0 5 40
47 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 3 1480-39 2,0 5 40
48 Zielniewicz, Werner SV Datteln 2 1394-48 2,0 6 33
49 van de Weyer, Harald SV Erkenschwick 4 1450-120 2,0 6 33
50 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 2 1470-35 2,0 6 33
51 Möbius, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 4 1485-29 2,0 6 33
52 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 2 1571-40 2,0 6 33
53 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1493-27 1,5 2 75
54 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2 1567-44 1,5 2 75
55 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1421-39 1,5 4 38
56 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 3 1579-98 1,5 4 38
57 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 3 1414-29 1,5 5 30
58 Müller, Karl-Peter SG Drewer 2 1478-29 1,5 5 30
59 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 3 1294-31 1,5 6 25
60 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2 1359-35 1,5 6 25
61 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 3 985-9 1,0 1 100
62 Tenbrock, Daniel SV Waltrop 3 1386-15 1,0 1 100
63 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2 1458-47 1,0 1 100
64 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 3 1489-16 1,0 1 100
65 Nortmeyer, Rainer SV Datteln 2 1508-62 1,0 1 100
66 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 1 1533-25 1,0 1 100
67 Kühler, Ferdinand SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1561-50 1,0 1 100
68 Sawatzki, Dietmar SK Ickern 1 1730-71 1,0 1 100
69 Schmidt, Rolf-Günther Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1027-11 1,0 2 50
70 Kranzusch, Sascha SG Drewer 2 1103-26 1,0 2 50
71 Öztekin, Atilla SV Waltrop 3 1169-3 1,0 2 50
72 Balcerzak, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1199-110 1,0 2 50
73 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 4 1250-5 1,0 2 50
74 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1371-28 1,0 2 50
75 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 3 1329-89 1,0 3 33
76 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 3 1393-27 1,0 4 25
77 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 1 1183-9 1,0 5 20
78 Breimann, Tobias SV Waltrop 3 - 0,5 1 50
79 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 3 1075-13 0,5 1 50
80 Kröker, Vitali Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1181-7 0,5 1 50
81 Aydogan, Mustafa SV Erkenschwick 4 1239-26 0,5 1 50
82 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1593-111 0,5 1 50
83 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 3 1111-25 0,5 2 25
84 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 4 1160-6 0,5 2 25
85 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1322-49 0,5 2 25
86 Tissen, Hermann SV Waltrop 3 1378-4 0,5 2 25
87 Hemsing, Sören SG Drewer 2 1433-24 0,5 2 25
88 Berens, Tim SV Datteln 2 1480-47 0,5 2 25
89 Weichhaus, Dario SV Datteln 2 1598-18 0,5 2 25
90 Krawiec, Jan SV Unser Fritz 3 1054-20 0,5 3 17
91 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2 1646-81 0,5 3 17
92 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 2 1173-23 0,5 4 13
93 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 3 1505-15 0,5 6 8
94 Effenberg, Klaus SV Datteln 2 - 0,0 1 0
95 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan SV Erkenschwick 4 845-3 0,0 1 0
96 Rychlak, Nico SV Erkenschwick 4 855-4 0,0 1 0
97 Rychlak, Timo SV Erkenschwick 4 953-3 0,0 1 0
98 Kwiatkowski, Adrian SG Drewer 2 1092-5 0,0 1 0
99 Pauli, Fabio SV Datteln 2 1093-15 0,0 1 0
100 Sharifi, Marcel SG Drewer 2 1108-1 0,0 1 0
101 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 3 1117-4 0,0 1 0
102 Grewing, Malte SV Erkenschwick 4 1136-14 0,0 1 0
103 Weßelbaum, Thomas SV Waltrop 3 1171-19 0,0 1 0
104 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1 1627-52 0,0 1 0
105 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1650-52 0,0 1 0
106 Skaun, Udo Willi SV Erkenschwick 4 1041-48 0,0 2 0
107 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 3 1135-7 0,0 2 0
108 Pawlak, Marius SV Erkenschwick 4 1389-35 0,0 4 0
109 Strozewski, Günter SV Erkenschwick 4 1391-153 0,0 4 0