SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Ahlen 4

22 Volesky, Anna-Katharina — DWZ: 1033-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Breddermann, Stefan SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1432-33 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 963-11 +:- 0.0 aus 3
23 Wiesendahl, Iris — DWZ: 1091-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1101
1 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1218-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Ceschinski, Peter SV Unna 4; DWZ: 815-17 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Hachmeister, Dirk SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 2084-93 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Grünsel, Jürgen SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 1031-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Potthink, Helen SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 982-8 +:- 0.5 aus 4
24 Beier, Eva-Elina — DWZ: 1194-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1182
2 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 4; DWZ: 955-11 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Von der Brelie, Elias SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1313-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Puls, Julien SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 880-4 +:- 1.0 aus 5
25 Wagner, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mielke, Nico SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 772-3 +:- 0.0 aus 1
26 Beier, Sören — DWZ: 997-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 985
2 Beikzudeh, Mohsen SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 4; DWZ: 976-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1450-66 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1584-29 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Uhde, Sirko SV Bönen 5; DWZ: 858-10 +:- 2.5 aus 4
27 Jacob, Phil — DWZ: 1012-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1060
3 Ermantraut, Anton SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1059-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Recktenwald, Bernd SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1225-68 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Grebe, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 772-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
28 Jäger, Jeremy — DWZ: 927-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 914
4 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1148-34 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Strokosch, Lukas SV Unna 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 769-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Grünsel, Lynn SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 770-2 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Mergel, Tim SV Unna 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
29 Möller, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Henschel, Holger SV Unna 5; DWZ: 922-7 0:1 6.0 aus 6
30 Möller, Finn — DWZ: 903-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 901
5 Dunker, Fabian SV Unna 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Küper, Justus SG Caissa Hamm 4; DWZ: 775-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Dziuk, Dariusz SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1018-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4
31 Karliner, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Brauner, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kollmann, Wilhelm SV Rünthe 2; DWZ: 1153-26 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Bäumer, Felix SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 852-3 0:1 4.0 aus 6
33 Kreisel, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Yücel, Savas Uygar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Novodvorskij, Aleksandr — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Wielepp, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Pojuda, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )