SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Gladbeck 4

25 Roll, Philipp — DWZ: 1343-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1286
1 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1173-6 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1128-46 +:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Schneider-Goldstein, Gerhard Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1657-63 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1483-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1273-71 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
26 Blanc, Finn Lasse — DWZ: 1430-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1362
2 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1187-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1236-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1624-23 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1187-34 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 7
27 Blanc, Janik — DWZ: 1233-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1177
3 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 888-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1319-4 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 942-25 +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Hemig, Laurenz Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1364-53 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Kausch, Niclas SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 888-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1319-4 0:1 5.5 aus 6
28 Trojca, Edward — DWZ: 916-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 880
4 Schlüter, Marcus SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 902-1 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 881-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1202-1 +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1067-4 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Tepper, Julian SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1059-9 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Wessendorf, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1085-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
29 Göbel, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Passenheim, Heinz — DWZ: 1457-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wargin, Mika SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
31 Tiedtke, Bernd — DWZ: 834-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 838
5 Craigie, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 893-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
32 Springenberg, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Koß, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 868-7 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Nowok, Ida Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 829-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Emmerich, Gina SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 906-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Wargin, Mika SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 881-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7