SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Kirchhellen 4

25 Breit, Joachim — DWZ: 1404-76 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1389
1 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1484-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
26 Sokolowski, Herbert — DWZ: 1259-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1285
1 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1484-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1381-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1287-16 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1428-15 1:0 1.5 aus 6
27 Wargin, André — DWZ: 1149-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1186
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1428-15 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1586-21 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1320-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1147-44 1:0 0.5 aus 5
28 Löns, Michael — DWZ: 1104-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1166
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1363-5 ½:½ 5.0 aus 12
3 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1065-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Akhbayar, Jarga Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1089-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1363-5 1:0 5.0 aus 12
29 Wargin, Erik — DWZ: 869-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 905
3 Blanc, Janik SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1224-1 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kausch, Niclas SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1106-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 975-2 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1084-20 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Brandenburg, Maximilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Blanc, Janik SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1224-1 0:1 4.0 aus 6
30 Schlüter, Marcus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 978-3 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Tepper, Julian SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 907-7 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 913-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
31 Wessendorf, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Altinawi, Joud SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Szymendera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 829-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1065-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 978-3 0:1 3.0 aus 6
32 Wargin, Mika — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Passenheim, Heinz SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1457-60 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Springenberg, Ben SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
33 Kurapkat, Werner — DWZ: 1723-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Flaßkamp, Jürgen — DWZ: 1658-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Schlender, Christian — DWZ: 1640-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Möhlen, Norbert — DWZ: 1596-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Janknecht, Peter — DWZ: 1453-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Wilmes, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1440-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Niesler, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Niesler, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Biefang, Hans — DWZ: 1114-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Jakob, Mike — DWZ: 1538-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1539
5 Nowok, Ida Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 829-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2