SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Kirchhellen 4

25 Breit, Joachim — DWZ: 1388-78 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1373
1 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1483-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
26 Sokolowski, Herbert — DWZ: 1273-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1266
1 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1270-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1236-17 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1343-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1483-38 0:1 5.0 aus 7
27 Wargin, André — DWZ: 1173-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1217
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1343-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1624-23 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1128-46 1:0 0.5 aus 6
28 Löns, Michael — DWZ: 1187-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1241
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1430-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1319-4 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Akhbayar, Jarga Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1025-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1430-9 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1624-23 0:1 7.0 aus 7
29 Wargin, Erik — DWZ: 888-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 900
3 Blanc, Janik SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1233-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kausch, Niclas SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1085-4 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Brandenburg, Maximilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 983-1 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Blanc, Janik SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1233-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
30 Schlüter, Marcus — DWZ: 902-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 946
4 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 916-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Tepper, Julian SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1059-9 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 881-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1202-1 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Kausch, Niclas SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
31 Wessendorf, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Altinawi, Joud SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Szymendera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 821-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1067-4 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 916-5 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Tepper, Julian SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1059-9 0:1 4.0 aus 4
32 Wargin, Mika — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Passenheim, Heinz SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1457-60 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Springenberg, Ben SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
33 Kurapkat, Werner — DWZ: 1723-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Flaßkamp, Jürgen — DWZ: 1658-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Schlender, Christian — DWZ: 1640-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Möhlen, Norbert — DWZ: 1596-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Janknecht, Peter — DWZ: 1453-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Wilmes, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1440-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Niesler, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Niesler, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Biefang, Hans — DWZ: 1114-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Jakob, Mike — DWZ: 1526-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1527
5 Nowok, Ida Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 829-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Türkboylari, Alpaslan SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3