SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2

9 Cziczkus, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1608-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1343-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1273-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1483-38 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1270-63 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1608-101 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1343-17 0:1 2.5 aus 7
10 Thiel, Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1244-18 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1430-9 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1173-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1624-23 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1128-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1244-18 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1430-9 0:1 3.5 aus 7
11 Volkmer, Jonas — DWZ: 1319-4 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1408
3 Blanc, Janik SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1233-3 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1187-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Briese, Randolf SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1310-53 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1236-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Blanc, Janik SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1233-3 1:0 4.0 aus 7
12 Brans, Rouven — DWZ: 1085-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1091
3 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1236-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 888-2 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Brandenburg, Maximilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 983-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 916-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
13 Malcher, Hans — DWZ: 881-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 840
4 Hemig, Laurenz Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1364-53 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 916-5 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Schlüter, Marcus SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 902-1 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Kausch, Niclas SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 942-25 +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Wehling, Lydia Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Springenberg, Ben SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
14 Peters, Leon — DWZ: 844-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Craigie, Leon — DWZ: 893-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 883
5 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 834-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Craigie, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1067-4 0:1 5.0 aus 6
17 Schnettler, Günther — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Türkboylari, Alpaslan SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1202-1 1:0 2.0 aus 7
18 Höhn, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Höhn, Yayden — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Dierbach, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Prokopp, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Prokopp, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Stadler, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Koch, Oleg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Turan, Sümeyra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Celikbay, Melissa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Janson, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Tatoglu, Esma — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Akdeniz, Sahin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Celikbay, Selina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Alnayal, Caith — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Buljina, Senedin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )