SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2

9 Cziczkus, Jürgen — DWZ: 1484-97 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1508
1 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1593-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1428-15 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1259-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1484-34 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1381-60 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1593-100 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Thiel, Gerd — DWZ: 1320-37 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1357
2 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1387-16 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1363-5 +:- 5.0 aus 12
2 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1149-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1586-21 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1147-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1387-16 1:0 0.0 aus 4
11 Volkmer, Jonas — DWZ: 1065-2 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1275
3 Blanc, Janik SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1224-1 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1104-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Briese, Randolf SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1316-52 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1084-20 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1287-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
12 Brans, Rouven — DWZ: 975-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 996
3 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1287-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 869-1 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Brandenburg, Maximilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Malcher, Hans — DWZ: 913-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 882
4 Hemig, Laurenz Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1332-52 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 978-3 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schlüter, Marcus SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kausch, Niclas SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1106-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 914-24 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Wehling, Lydia Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Peters, Leon — DWZ: 846-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Craigie, Leon — DWZ: 897-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 886
5 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 829-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Craigie, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1065-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
17 Schnettler, Günther — DWZ: 1323-158 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Türkboylari, Alpaslan SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
18 Höhn, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Höhn, Yayden — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Dierbach, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Prokopp, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Prokopp, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Stadler, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Koch, Oleg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Turan, Sümeyra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Celikbay, Melissa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Janson, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Tatoglu, Esma — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Akdeniz, Sahin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Celikbay, Selina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Alnayal, Caith — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Buljina, Senedin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )