SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Sterkrade-Nord 4

25 Minneken, Joris — DWZ: 1482-38 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1500
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1266-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Breit, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1388-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1244-18 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1343-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1266-63 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1273-71 1:0 2.0 aus 5
26 Schwinning, Marco — DWZ: 1624-23 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1638
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1127-46 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1173-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1236-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1363-8 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1127-46 +:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1187-34 1:0 3.0 aus 5
27 Pröttel, Ela — DWZ: 1229-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1170-22 +:- 2.5 aus 7
28 Briese, Randolf — DWZ: 1310-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1289
3 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1319-4 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 942-25 +:- 1.0 aus 6
29 Fischer, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1241-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1226
3 Hemig, Laurenz Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1364-53 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1202-1 +:- 2.0 aus 7
30 Kausch, Niclas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1170-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 888-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Brandenburg, Maximilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 983-1 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 881-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Blanc, Janik SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1233-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schlüter, Marcus SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 902-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
31 Tepper, Julian — DWZ: 1059-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1142
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 942-25 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Schlüter, Marcus SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 902-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 916-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Wessendorf, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
32 Yang, Shuai — DWZ: 950-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Altinawi, Joud — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1202-1 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Wessendorf, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
34 Emmerich, Gina — DWZ: 906-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Springenberg, Ben SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
35 Klingels, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Minneken, Heike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Jansen, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Geschke, Étienne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Geschke, Geneviève — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Würker, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Türkboylari, Alpaslan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1067-4 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1337-159 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Jakob, Mike SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1526-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
42 Türkboylari, Bahadir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Neugebauer, Philipp — DWZ: 1747-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)