SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Sterkrade-Nord 4

25 Minneken, Joris — DWZ: 1484-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1485
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1381-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Breit, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1404-76 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1387-16 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1484-97 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1428-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1381-60 +:- 1.0 aus 5
26 Schwinning, Marco — DWZ: 1586-21 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1607
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1147-44 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1149-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1287-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1320-37 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1363-5 1:0 5.0 aus 12
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1147-44 +:- 0.5 aus 5
27 Pröttel, Ela — DWZ: 1229-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1084-20 +:- 2.5 aus 6
28 Briese, Randolf — DWZ: 1316-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1282
3 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1065-2 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 914-24 +:- 1.0 aus 5
29 Fischer, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1258-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1241
3 Hemig, Laurenz Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1332-52 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 6
30 Kausch, Niclas — DWZ: 1106-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1073
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1084-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 869-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Brandenburg, Maximilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 913-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Blanc, Janik SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1224-1 0:1 4.0 aus 6
31 Tepper, Julian — DWZ: 907-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1018
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 914-24 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Schlüter, Marcus SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 978-3 1:0 3.0 aus 6
32 Yang, Shuai — DWZ: 950-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Altinawi, Joud — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Wessendorf, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
34 Emmerich, Gina — DWZ: 901-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Springenberg, Ben SG Gladbeck 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
35 Klingels, Daniel — DWZ: 927-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Minneken, Heike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Jansen, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Geschke, Étienne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Geschke, Geneviève — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Würker, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Türkboylari, Alpaslan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1065-2 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1323-158 0:1 2.0 aus 2
42 Türkboylari, Bahadir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Neugebauer, Philipp — DWZ: 1740-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)