SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Bottrop 4 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Gand, Sebastian 0294 1371-10 32 Preuß, Phil 0287 928-5
26 Ruhmann, Gabriel 0292 1503-23 33 Meffle, Jürgen 0296 1413-41
27 Biersa, Robin Luke 0300 34 Petry, Ewald 0233 1306-19
28 Ruhmann, Christian 0291 1227-7 35 Schenke, Paul 0049 1304-51
29 Lissok, Wolfgang 0271 1115-20 36 Kovar, Matej 0302
30 Terwort, Werner 0297 1025-12 37 Kammann, Noël 0303 676-2
31 Ramspeck, Nils 0301 1321-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Gladbeck 3 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Puskailler, Frank 0051 1587-67 22 Ahrens, Ingo 1024 1300-9
18 Bensalah, Abdelhakim 1048 1430-7 23 Nikel, Lothar 0166 1137-61
19 Plomann, Michael 0193 1375-128 24 Eikemper, Frank 0192 1244-62
20 Unterlechner, Germar 0013 1522-56 3001 Kirsten-Zickelbein, Daniela 1004 1513-30
21 Grimmek, Werner 0167 1363-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Buer-Hassel 2 — VKZ: 61412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jolitz, Andreas 0125 1723-76 16 Urbantat, Luis Peter 1060 1088-11
10 Eibl, Rüdiger 1064 1527-8 17 Acar, Esat 1043 1508-21
11 Deno, Thomas 1067 1379-18 18 Lazarev, Diana 1052 1221-10
12 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen 0258 1453-48 19 Lazarev, Daniel 1053 897-9
13 Demond, Ricardo 1062 1658-98 20 Wolff, Manuela 1050 767-17
14 Goroncy, Franz-Josef 1056 1274-4 21 Kunkel, Wolfgang 0229 1763-47
15 Wingerning, Fynn 1025 1296-40 22 Bräutigam, Martin 0329 1604-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Kirchhellen 3 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Langhammer, Jörg 0246 1535-74 22 Klückmann, Ronald 0316 1262-2
18 Weber, Johann 0178 1545-90 23 Koch, Udo 0203 1363-122
19 Kleine-Beck, David 0292 1538-43 24 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter 0169 1295-85
20 Schürmann, Gerhard 0220 1545-19 3001 Bradler, Ernst 0101 1274-36
21 Große, Hans Georg 0226 1517-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Oberhausener SV 5 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Limberg, Matthias 1057 2057-93 51 Jansen, Nina 1130
34 Arlt, Gerd 0040 1610-132 52 Junge, Helmut 0294 1460-51
35 Cosovan, Alexandru 1157 1405-6 53 Kürschners, Stefan 1056 1974-66
36 Bönsch, Holger 1140 1218-13 54 Lanfermann, Heinz 0093 1868-52
37 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin 1121 1072-21 55 Ohmstede, Karl-Rudolf 1156 1460-104
38 Tatarinov, Daniel 1155 1365-5 56 Osman, Bilgen 1120 837-4
39 Faber, Bjarne 1013 1145-13 57 Prüfer, Wolfgang 0028 2021-81
40 Scholing, Sascha 1138 1063-6 58 Rehner, Reinhard 1161 1155-18
41 Grumaz, Rares George 1124 968-10 59 Rohel, Markus 0433 2009-63
42 Scholing, Tanyel 1139 829-8 60 Schlya, Alfred 0003 1825-115
43 Kaganovych, Daniel 1110 61 Schlya, Thorsten 0056 1623-19
44 Kaganovych, David 1111 62 Schroeder, Jörg 1271 1951-54
45 Brömme, Louis Mo 1158 63 Söhnchen, Andreas 0330 2126-144
46 Bönsch, Felix 1135 927-5 64 Spickenbaum, Edgar 1148 1954-43
47 Bünjer, Carsten 0405 1399-50 65 Weiss, Thomas 0301 2051-70
48 Enders, Manfred 0032 1729-96 66 Scholing, Sinan 1164
49 Hoffmann, Ben 0353 1694-43 67 Schwarz, Julian-Andreas 1165 996-14
50 Humburg, Jürgen 0361 2045-95 68 Kittel, Peter 1166 1586-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Sterkrade-Nord 3 — VKZ: 61423

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schocke, Mark 0135 1696-32 22 Bobovnik, Herbert 0042 1458-127
18 Brock, Sharlena 0157 1696-90 23 Minneken, Swantje 0127 1531-39
19 Broens, Ulrich 0146 1474-30 24 Geisel, Hartmut 0095 1423-43
20 Langer, Manfred 0075 1582-139 3001 Segat, Peter 0137 1273-11
21 Labuda, Annika 0138 1410-35 3002 Krabbe, Frank 0068

nach oben