SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Bottrop 4

25 Gand, Sebastian — DWZ: 1322-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1323
1 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1638-29 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1576-65 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1739-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1546-88 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1640-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1638-29 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1739-75 0:1 4.0 aus 6
26 Ruhmann, Gabriel — DWZ: 1436-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1427
2 Brock, Sharlena SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1659-89 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1466-127 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1556-7 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1540-41 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1261-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Brock, Sharlena SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1659-89 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1576-65 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Deno, Thomas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1387-16 1:0 3.5 aus 8
27 Biersa, Robin Luke — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1616-137 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1507-54 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Deno, Thomas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1387-16 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1539-18 0:1 5.0 aus 7
28 Ruhmann, Christian — DWZ: 1177-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1203
4 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1344-32 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1444-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Klückmann, Ronald SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1173-1 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1176-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
3 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1516-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1466-127 1:0 1.5 aus 8
29 Lissok, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1113-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1101
4 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1408-32 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1273-8 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1655-97 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1402-121 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1139-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1616-137 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1507-54 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1444-47 0:1 5.5 aus 8
30 Terwort, Werner — DWZ: 1012-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1052
5 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1482-125 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1202-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1324-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1329-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1014-5 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1482-125 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1344-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1655-97 0:1 6.5 aus 7
31 Ramspeck, Nils — DWZ: 1495-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1388
6 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1396-36 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1252-60 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1209-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1132-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 890-7 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1396-36 1:0 6.5 aus 8
5 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1273-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1209-38 1:0 4.5 aus 7
32 Preuß, Phil — DWZ: 796-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 876
7 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1455-41 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 978-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 738-16 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 809-5 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1455-41 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1202-60 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 904-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
33 Meffle, Jürgen — DWZ: 1381-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1394
7 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1252-60 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 738-16 1:0 2.0 aus 8
34 Petry, Ewald — DWZ: 1332-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1306
8 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1249-9 0:1 3.5 aus 7
35 Schenke, Paul — DWZ: 1304-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kovar, Matej — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schlüter, Marcus SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ohmstede, Karl-Rudolf Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1466-103 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1249-9 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Kirsten-Zickelbein, Daniela SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1502-29 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Bräutigam, Martin SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1586-47 0:1 3.0 aus 3
37 Kammann, Noël — DWZ: 676-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )