SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Gladbeck 3

17 Puskailler, Frank — DWZ: 1587-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 2057-93 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Gand, Sebastian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1371-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1696-32 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1723-76 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1545-90 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1610-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1503-23 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1696-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
18 Bensalah, Abdelhakim — DWZ: 1430-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
19 Plomann, Michael — DWZ: 1375-128 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1405-6 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1503-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Brock, Sharlena SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1696-90 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Deno, Thomas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1379-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1538-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1405-6 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Ruhmann, Christian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1227-7 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1410-35 0:1 3.5 aus 6
20 Unterlechner, Germar — DWZ: 1522-56 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1218-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Biersa, Robin Luke SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1582-139 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1453-48 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1545-19 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1072-21 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1115-20 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1458-127 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
21 Grimmek, Werner — DWZ: 1363-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1072-21 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Ruhmann, Christian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1227-7 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1410-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1658-98 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1517-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1365-5 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1025-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1531-39 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
22 Ahrens, Ingo — DWZ: 1300-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1115-20 0:1 1.0 aus 8
5 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1458-127 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1274-4 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Klückmann, Ronald SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1262-2 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1063-6 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Ramspeck, Nils SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1321-3 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1423-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
23 Nikel, Lothar — DWZ: 1137-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1365-5 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1025-12 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1531-39 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1221-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1363-122 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 968-10 0:1 1.0 aus 7
6 Preuß, Phil SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 928-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1273-11 1:0 3.5 aus 7
24 Eikemper, Frank — DWZ: 1244-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1063-6 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Ramspeck, Nils SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1321-3 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1423-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 897-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1295-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 829-8 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Meffle, Jürgen SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1413-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1482-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3001 Kirsten-Zickelbein, Daniela — DWZ: 1513-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1274-36 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Ohmstede, Karl-Rudolf Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1460-104 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Kovar, Matej SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1624-23 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Roll, Philipp — DWZ: 1343-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1273-11 0:1 3.5 aus 7
26 Blanc, Finn Lasse — DWZ: 1363-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 968-10 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 767-17 1:0 2.0 aus 8
27 Blanc, Janik — DWZ: 1233-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 829-8 1:0 1.0 aus 7
28 Trojca, Edward — DWZ: 916-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Preuß, Phil SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 928-5 0:1 3.0 aus 7