SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Kirchhellen 3

17 Langhammer, Jörg — DWZ: 1535-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Weber, Johann — DWZ: 1546-88 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1542
1 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1739-75 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1638-29 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 2066-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Gand, Sebastian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1322-7 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1576-65 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1556-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1638-29 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1640-130 0:1 3.5 aus 6
19 Kleine-Beck, David — DWZ: 1540-41 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1540
2 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1556-7 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Brock, Sharlena SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1659-89 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1640-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1436-17 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1466-127 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Deno, Thomas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1387-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1516-28 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1261-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
20 Schürmann, Gerhard — DWZ: 1539-18 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1543
3 Deno, Thomas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1387-16 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1516-28 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1261-2 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Biersa, Robin Luke SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1507-54 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1616-137 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1230-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
21 Große, Hans Georg — DWZ: 1508-102 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1518
4 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1444-47 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1616-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Faber, Bjarne Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1116-12 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1344-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1444-47 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1408-32 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1176-17 1:0 0.5 aus 7
22 Klückmann, Ronald — DWZ: 1173-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1206
5 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1655-97 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1408-32 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1014-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Ruhmann, Christian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1177-5 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1273-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1209-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1482-125 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1139-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
23 Koch, Udo — DWZ: 1402-121 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1364
6 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1209-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1396-36 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Brömme, Louis Mo Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1113-18 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1202-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1067-8 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 890-7 1:0 1.0 aus 7
24 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1329-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1294
7 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1068-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1249-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Bünjer, Carsten Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1412-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1012-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1252-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 904-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1396-36 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 809-5 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3001 Bradler, Ernst — DWZ: 1306-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1275
8 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 738-16 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1586-21 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Ohmstede, Karl-Rudolf Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1466-103 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Kirsten-Zickelbein, Daniela SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1502-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 738-16 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1455-41 0:1 5.5 aus 7
25 Breit, Joachim — DWZ: 1404-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1405
8 Bräutigam, Martin SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1586-47 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1249-9 1:0 3.5 aus 7
27 Wargin, André — DWZ: 1132-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1127
7 Ramspeck, Nils SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1495-1 0:1 4.0 aus 8
28 Löns, Michael — DWZ: 1104-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brömme, Louis Mo Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
30 Schlüter, Marcus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kovar, Matej SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5