SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Oberhausener SV 5

33 Limberg, Matthias — DWZ: 2066-91 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2058
1 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1576-65 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1546-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schocke, Mark SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1638-29 1:0 5.5 aus 8
34 Arlt, Gerd — DWZ: 1640-130 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1634
1 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1739-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1540-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Gand, Sebastian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1322-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1576-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1556-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1546-88 1:0 3.0 aus 8
35 Cosovan, Alexandru — DWZ: 1261-2 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1404
2 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1466-127 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1556-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1539-18 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Brock, Sharlena SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1659-89 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1436-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Plomann, Michael SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1466-127 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Deno, Thomas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1387-16 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1540-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
36 Bönsch, Holger — DWZ: 1230-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1217
3 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1507-54 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1539-18 0:1 5.0 aus 7
37 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin — DWZ: 1176-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1115
4 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1344-32 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Deno, Thomas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1387-16 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1516-28 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Ruhmann, Christian SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1177-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1507-54 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1444-47 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1508-102 0:1 5.0 aus 7
38 Tatarinov, Daniel — DWZ: 1139-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1260
5 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1202-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1444-47 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1616-137 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1113-18 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1344-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1655-97 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
5 Klückmann, Ronald SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1173-1 1:0 4.0 aus 8
39 Faber, Bjarne — DWZ: 1116-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1136
5 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1655-97 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1508-102 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1482-125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
40 Scholing, Sascha — DWZ: 1014-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1060
6 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1252-60 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1209-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Klückmann, Ronald SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1173-1 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1396-36 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1012-8 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1273-8 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1324-3 0:1 1.5 aus 4
41 Grumaz, Rares George — DWZ: 890-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 894
7 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1380-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 904-8 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1455-41 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Ramspeck, Nils SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1495-1 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1202-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1209-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1402-121 0:1 4.5 aus 7
42 Scholing, Tanyel — DWZ: 809-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 740
8 Blanc, Janik SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1224-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 738-16 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1249-9 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Preuß, Phil SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 796-3 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1252-60 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 738-16 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1329-84 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
43 Kaganovych, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Kaganovych, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Brömme, Louis Mo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1402-121 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1104-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
46 Bönsch, Felix — DWZ: 927-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Bünjer, Carsten — DWZ: 1412-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1397
7 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1329-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Bräutigam, Martin SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1586-47 0:1 3.0 aus 3
48 Enders, Manfred — DWZ: 1729-96 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Hoffmann, Ben — DWZ: 1694-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Humburg, Jürgen — DWZ: 2045-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Jansen, Nina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Junge, Helmut — DWZ: 1460-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Kürschners, Stefan — DWZ: 1974-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Lanfermann, Heinz — DWZ: 1868-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Ohmstede, Karl-Rudolf — DWZ: 1466-103 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1460
8 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1306-35 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Kovar, Matej SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Kirsten-Zickelbein, Daniela SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1502-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
56 Osman, Bilgen — DWZ: 837-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Prüfer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2021-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Rehner, Reinhard — DWZ: 1155-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Rohel, Markus — DWZ: 2009-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Schlya, Alfred — DWZ: 1825-115 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Schlya, Thorsten — DWZ: 1623-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Schroeder, Jörg — DWZ: 1950-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
63 Söhnchen, Andreas — DWZ: 2126-144 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Spickenbaum, Edgar — DWZ: 1954-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Weiss, Thomas — DWZ: 2051-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Scholing, Sinan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Schwarz, Julian-Andreas — DWZ: 996-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )