SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SW Oberhausen 4

25 Stratmann, Lars — DWZ: 1612-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1634
1 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1563-63 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1591-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1788-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1545-38 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1752-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
26 Engling, Dirk — DWZ: 1681-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1702
2 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1437-56 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1365-76 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Gajda, Andreas SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1740-38 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Franke, Karl-Heinz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1565-45 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1668-42 1:0 3.5 aus 5
27 Windheuser, Nikolas — DWZ: 1468-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1446
3 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1461-147 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1515-102 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1525-10 0:1 3.5 aus 5
28 Schmidt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1437-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1416
4 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1363-125 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1363-62 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1675-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1676-118 0:1 4.0 aus 5
29 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego — DWZ: 1446-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1514
4 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1354-118 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1494-42 1:0 1.5 aus 5
30 Horwat, Philipp — DWZ: 1417-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1371
5 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1161-146 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1409-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Arifi, Zimer SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1476-1 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1569-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
31 Limberg, Bernhard — DWZ: 1360-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1325
6 Turp, Hüseyin Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1579-129 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1433-29 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1631-27 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1337-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Brauckmann, Michael SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1614-1 0:1 4.0 aus 4
32 Maifeld, Rudolf — DWZ: 1338-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1356
7 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1641-129 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1627-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Muck, Markus SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1185-32 1:0 1.5 aus 4
33 Mühlberger, Armin — DWZ: 1243-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1256
8 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1261-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1244-81 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1570-104 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Müller, Franz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1372-96 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1472-74 0:1 3.5 aus 4
34 Bauer, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Aslan, Sirac — DWZ: 1212-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Wilms, Josef — DWZ: 1115-130 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1113
7 Faust, Heinz-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1653-89 0:1 2.0 aus 2
37 Heßbrüggen, Renate — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Kesch, Marion — DWZ: 999-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 997
8 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1553-87 0:1 1.0 aus 1
39 Jabs, Julian — DWZ: 912-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Günes, Dogan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1491-56 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Jandric, David SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1443-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
41 Ciomperlik, Nevio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Tenbieg, Dean — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Altuntas, Kerim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )