SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 5

31 Bonk, Joel — DWZ: 1084-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 1031-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
32 Zoet, Florian — DWZ: 1075-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kneisel, Tom Lukas — DWZ: 947-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 939
2 Nguyen, Philip SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1289-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 6; DWZ: 1145-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1173-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Dorani, Yunus SF Essen-Katernberg 10; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1297-15 0:1 4.5 aus 6
34 Kneisel, Gisela — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Zimmermann, Moses SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 764-1 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 959-11 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 6; DWZ: 1155-3 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 748-4 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Gwosdz, Mario SF Essen-Katernberg 10; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 1032-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
35 Radfeld, Jan Luca — DWZ: 777-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 802
3 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1030-15 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Moise, Joachim SK Germania Kupferdreh 6; DWZ: 759-3 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 732-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Klimek, Tilman SF Essen-Katernberg 10; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Schwark, Cassandra Rochade Steele/Kray 5; DWZ: 817-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
36 Küppersteg, Fynn — DWZ: 792-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 825
4 Tappert, Rainer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 1356-1 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Hoyos, Niklas SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1098-5 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 +:-
4 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 805-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Steinert, Noah Jakob SF Essen-Katernberg 10; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
37 Gruber, Jacqueline Beyhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Wagner, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Wagner, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
40 Richarzhagen, Laurin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Buschmann, Lennox — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Bollin, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Ciba, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Krohn, Jakob — DWZ: 1030-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kindermann, Malin — DWZ: 1025-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Thiel, Jerôme — DWZ: 1174-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Jüttner, Dominik — DWZ: 1012-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Heyroth, Frederik — DWZ: 1288-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Heyroth, Justus — DWZ: 962-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Willemann, Christine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Willemann, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Szczepanik-Paldyna, Aleksander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Szczepanik-Paldyna, Emilia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )