SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 08.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Essen-Werden 8 - SV Mülheim-Nord 10 4:0
SF Essen-Werden 9 - Rochade Steele/Kray 5 3,5:0,5
SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - SF Essen-Katernberg 10 3:0
SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 3,5:0,5
SF Essen-Werden 7 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 2,5:1,5
Runde 2 am 29.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Mülheim-Nord 10 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 3:1
Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - SF Essen-Werden 7 0:4
SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 0:4
Rochade Steele/Kray 5 - SF Essen-Katernberg 9 3:1
SF Essen-Werden 8 - SF Essen-Werden 9 2:2
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Essen-Werden 9 - SV Mülheim-Nord 10
SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - SF Essen-Werden 8
SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 - Rochade Steele/Kray 5
SF Essen-Werden 7 - SF Essen-Katernberg 10
SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 5
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Mülheim-Nord 10 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 5
SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 6
Rochade Steele/Kray 5 - SF Essen-Werden 7
SF Essen-Werden 8 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4
SF Essen-Werden 9 - SF Essen-Katernberg 9
Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - SV Mülheim-Nord 10
SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 - SF Essen-Werden 9
SF Essen-Werden 7 - SF Essen-Werden 8
SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 - Rochade Steele/Kray 5
Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - SF Essen-Katernberg 10
Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Mülheim-Nord 10 - SF Essen-Katernberg 10
Rochade Steele/Kray 5 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 5
SF Essen-Werden 8 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 6
SF Essen-Werden 9 - SF Essen-Werden 7
SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4
Runde 7 am 15.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 - SV Mülheim-Nord 10
SF Essen-Werden 7 - SF Essen-Katernberg 9
SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 - SF Essen-Werden 9
Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - SF Essen-Werden 8
SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - Rochade Steele/Kray 5
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Mülheim-Nord 10 - Rochade Steele/Kray 5
SF Essen-Werden 8 - SF Essen-Katernberg 10
SF Essen-Werden 9 - Weiße Dame Borbeck 5
SF Essen-Katernberg 9 - SK Germania Kupferdreh 6
SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 - SF Essen-Werden 7
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Essen-Werden 7 - SV Mülheim-Nord 10
SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 - SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4
Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - SF Essen-Katernberg 9
SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - SF Essen-Werden 9
Rochade Steele/Kray 5 - SF Essen-Werden 8