SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 7 922-14 4,5 5 90
2 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 9 1301-2 4,0 4 100
3 Akcapinar, Timur SF Essen-Werden 8 988-19 4,0 5 80
4 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 7 1162-12 3,5 5 70
5 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1225-12 3,5 5 70
6 Kallies, Paul SF Essen-Werden 9 811-8 3,0 3 100
7 Meetz, Fabian SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 1022-6 3,0 3 100
8 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 9 1156-10 3,0 3 100
9 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk SF Essen-Katernberg 9 780-1 3,0 4 75
10 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 776-6 3,0 5 60
11 Hartmann, Leonid SF Essen-Werden 8 1010-2 3,0 5 60
12 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 7 1025-10 3,0 5 60
13 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 8 1180-35 3,0 5 60
14 Zwölfer, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 1058-14 2,5 3 83
15 Nguyen, Philip SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 - 2,5 4 63
16 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 1248-1 2,5 4 63
17 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 5 993-6 2,5 5 50
18 Claussen, Daniela SF Essen-Werden 8 865-18 2,0 2 100
19 Laube, Heinrich SF Essen-Werden 9 1010-7 2,0 2 100
20 Kloster, Artur Rochade Steele/Kray 5 1738-6 2,0 2 100
21 Tappert, Rainer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 - 2,0 3 67
22 Hoyos, Niklas SF Essen-Werden 7 895-3 2,0 3 67
23 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 9 902-13 2,0 3 67
24 Moise, Joachim SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 765-2 2,0 4 50
25 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 929-1 2,0 4 50
26 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 9 877-3 2,0 5 40
27 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 961-11 2,0 5 40
28 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 10 1033-6 1,5 2 75
29 Hill, Fritz SF Essen-Werden 9 1194-1 1,5 5 30
30 Haberland, Nils SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 - 1,0 1 100
31 Klimek, Tilman SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - 1,0 1 100
32 Gwosdz, Mario SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - 1,0 1 100
33 Giesler, Gregor SF Essen-Werden 9 769-2 1,0 1 100
34 Birkmann, Arne SF Essen-Werden 7 - 1,0 2 50
35 Nopper, Leander SV Mülheim-Nord 10 785-1 1,0 2 50
36 Raabe, Maksim SF Essen-Werden 9 881-12 1,0 2 50
37 Barthelmes, Chiara SF Essen-Werden 9 935-30 1,0 2 50
38 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 5 941-7 1,0 2 50
39 Blume, Leo SF Essen-Werden 8 1061-18 1,0 2 50
40 Zimmermann, Moses SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 - 1,0 3 33
41 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 10 - 1,0 3 33
42 Schwark, Cassandra Rochade Steele/Kray 5 838-4 1,0 3 33
43 Grabert, Stefanie Rochade Steele/Kray 5 883-3 1,0 3 33
44 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 10 - 1,0 4 25
45 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 736-4 1,0 4 25
46 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 10 761-2 1,0 4 25
47 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 1122-6 1,0 4 25
48 Horn, Niklas SV Mülheim-Nord 10 810-4 0,5 3 17
49 Karrasch, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - 0,0 1 0
50 Güngör, Arda SV Mülheim-Nord 10 - 0,0 1 0
51 von Lackum, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 10 - 0,0 1 0
52 Jöris, Tim SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 - 0,0 1 0
53 Steinert, Noah Jakob SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - 0,0 1 0
54 Kohl, Arianit SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - 0,0 1 0
55 Assenmacher, Eric SK Germania Kupferdreh 6 - 0,0 1 0
56 van Treeck, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - 0,0 1 0
57 Völckel, Nicola SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - 0,0 1 0
58 Stolzmann, Konstantin SF Essen-Katernberg 10 818-11 0,0 1 0
59 Blume, Louisa SF Essen-Werden 8 830-6 0,0 1 0
60 Silva, Keanu SF Essen-Katernberg 9 1040-3 0,0 1 0
61 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 1084-8 0,0 1 0
62 Arp, Piotr Alexander SF Essen-Werden 9 923-4 0,0 2 0
63 Karl, René SF Essen-Katernberg 9 928-8 0,0 2 0
64 Dorani, Yunus SF Essen-Katernberg 10 - 0,0 3 0
65 Kneisel, Gisela Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - 0,0 5 0