SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Mülheim-Nord 8

57 Schulz, Hans — DWZ: 1262-167 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1241
1 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1181-20 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Orth, Reinhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1610-116 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1471-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1502-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 944-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1248-14 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1183-20 1:0 1.0 aus 7
58 Lichius, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1214-4 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1551-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1566-166 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1426-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1297-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1418-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
59 Günther, Stina — DWZ: 1183-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1153
3 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 935-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1160-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
60 Bekker, Igor — DWZ: 1268-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1279
4 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1281-59 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1386-68 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1386-14 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1032-10 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Koperek, Mathis SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1138-13 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Blum, Alfred SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1772-67 0:1 5.5 aus 7
61 Bekker, Viktoria — DWZ: 1258-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1307
5 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1120-27 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1324-87 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1285-34 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Schwark, Cassandra Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 817-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1100-36 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1297-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
62 Forstmann, Horst — DWZ: 1256-153 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1218
4 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 991-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 947-13 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1312-7 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1334-5 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8002 Kaiser, Ulrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Limbourg, Alexander — DWZ: 1173-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5) 1237
5 Hildebrand, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 758-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1143-2 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1225-35 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1378-13 1:0 5.5 aus 7
72 Hausrath, Frederick Noah — DWZ: 748-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 728
6 Borucki, Mathias SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1046-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
74 Tarasenko, Alexander — DWZ: 732-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 687
6 Nopper, Leander SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 852-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
79 Khanzadayev, Vüsal — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Kneisel, Gisela Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wettstein, Robin Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 838-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3