SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Weiße Dame Borbeck 4

25 Beyer, Michael — DWZ: 1502-49 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1309-21 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1248-14 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1183-20 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1262-167 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1551-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1471-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1181-20 1:0 1.0 aus 5
26 Pospieszny, Philipp — DWZ: 1426-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1418-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Blum, Alfred SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1772-67 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Lichius, Reinhard SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1281-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1566-166 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1214-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
27 Heyroth, Steffen — DWZ: 1386-14 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1199-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1297-3 +:- 5.0 aus 7
3 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1268-12 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1093-24 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1386-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1173-23 1:0 1.5 aus 4
28 Kindermann, Gabriele — DWZ: 1347-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1334-5 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1120-27 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1324-87 0:1 4.5 aus 7
29 Lennartz, Christopher — DWZ: 1326-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1378-13 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 935-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
30 Stenert, Bernd — DWZ: 1285-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Knüttel, Timon Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 998-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Koperek, Mathis SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1138-13 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 834-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1258-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1143-2 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1225-35 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 991-2 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4001 Beyer, Davina — DWZ: 1226-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 944-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1100-36 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Abdo, Alan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Hill, Fritz SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1179-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
31 Bonk, Joel — DWZ: 1084-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1297-15 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
33 Kneisel, Tom Lukas — DWZ: 947-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1256-153 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 805-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
34 Kneisel, Gisela — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Khanzadayev, Vüsal SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
36 Küppersteg, Fynn — DWZ: 792-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1312-7 0:1 6.0 aus 7
39 Wagner, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Degner, Christoph SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1049-8 0:1 1.0 aus 3