SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Weiße Dame Borbeck 4

25 Beyer, Michael — DWZ: 1497-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1501
1 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1284-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1237-12 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1216-18 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1263-163 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
26 Pospieszny, Philipp — DWZ: 1435-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1413
2 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1159-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Blum, Alfred SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1786-65 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Lichius, Reinhard SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1331-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
27 Heyroth, Steffen — DWZ: 1377-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1362
2 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1224-14 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1198-1 +:- 3.5 aus 5
3 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1237-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
28 Kindermann, Gabriele — DWZ: 1372-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1388
4 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1301-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
29 Lennartz, Christopher — DWZ: 1336-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1305
3 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1156-10 0:1 4.5 aus 5
30 Stenert, Bernd — DWZ: 1339-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1291
4 Knüttel, Timon Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1002-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Koperek, Mathis SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1147-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 780-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1159-28 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4001 Beyer, Davina — DWZ: 1229-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1230
5 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 894-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1164-35 1:0 1.5 aus 5
31 Bonk, Joel — DWZ: 1084-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1225-12 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
33 Kneisel, Tom Lukas — DWZ: 961-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 955
5 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1307-151 0:1 1.5 aus 2
34 Kneisel, Gisela — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Khanzadayev, Vüsal SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
36 Küppersteg, Fynn — DWZ: 776-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 767
5 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1230-4 0:1 4.0 aus 5
39 Wagner, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Degner, Christoph SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1076-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2