SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SK Germania Kupferdreh 5

33 Elwenholl, Heinz — DWZ: 1237-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1260
1 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1500-47 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Zöppke, Ben Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1441-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1259-18 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1216-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1276-164 1:0 2.5 aus 7
34 Boxberg, Verena — DWZ: 1336-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Goldkuhle, Collin — DWZ: 1159-12 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1333
1 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1596-164 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1435-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1284-19 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1176-2 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Blum, Alfred SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1786-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Lichius, Reinhard SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1331-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1514-53 0:1 4.5 aus 6
36 Koperek, Mathis — DWZ: 1147-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1143
2 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1331-85 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1339-33 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1224-14 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 921-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1198-1 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1256-11 0:1 3.0 aus 6
37 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian — DWZ: 1164-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1094
3 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1332-32 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1229-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 894-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 847-1 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1301-2 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1107-30 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1288-57 0:1 3.5 aus 7
38 Goldkuhle, Daniel — DWZ: 1230-4 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1277
4 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1162-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 776-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1225-12 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Wilhelmi, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1157-10 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1307-151 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1155-23 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5001 Degner, Christoph — DWZ: 1076-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1043
5 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1227-36 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Wagner, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1108-26 0:1 3.0 aus 7
39 Booms, Benno — DWZ: 1122-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1133
6 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 761-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Zimmermann, Jonathan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
40 Zwölfer, Martin — DWZ: 1058-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1043
6 Hill, Fritz SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1194-1 0:1 3.5 aus 5
43 Vorwerg, Nils — DWZ: 1248-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1167
6 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 993-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Heuser, Ben SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
48 Neitzel, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 877-3 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Abdo, Alan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3