SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Essen-Katernberg 8

57 Becker, Samuel — DWZ: 1216-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1172
1 Orth, Reinhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1602-113 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1461-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1500-47 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Zöppke, Ben Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1441-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1237-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1080-1 0:1 1.0 aus 6
58 Blum, Alfred — DWZ: 1786-65 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1757
2 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1514-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1359-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1435-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1284-19 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1159-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1121-21 1:0 1.5 aus 3
59 Struck, Günter — DWZ: 1198-1 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1254
3 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1288-57 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1331-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1377-12 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Knüttel, Timon Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1002-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Koperek, Mathis SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1147-11 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
60 Nickel, Lennart — DWZ: 1257-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Scholten, Tim — DWZ: 1163-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1208
4 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1332-32 1:0 2.0 aus 5
62 Oversohl, Renate — DWZ: 1013-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Greveler, Ulrich — DWZ: 1301-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 7) 1247
4 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1155-23 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1162-12 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1372-82 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 894-10 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1164-35 0:1 1.5 aus 6
64 Klaus, Daniel — DWZ: 1156-10 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 7) 1318
5 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1108-26 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hill, Fritz SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1194-1 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Lennartz, Christopher Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1336-21 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1225-12 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1230-4 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9001 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk — DWZ: 780-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 756
6 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1059-1 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1339-33 0:1 3.0 aus 6
9002 Hauses, Jonathan — DWZ: 877-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Neitzel, Frank SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
78 Klimek, Tilman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 993-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4