SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Mülheim-Nord 9

63 Wißing, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Oetelshofen, Joel — DWZ: 1183-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1170
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1263-167 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1551-55 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1200-15 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1471-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1502-49 0:1 5.0 aus 7
65 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim — DWZ: 1194-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1201
2 Lichius, Reinhard SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1280-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1346-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1565-166 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1180-20 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1425-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
66 Bingel, Johannes — DWZ: 1173-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1202
3 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1093-24 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1386-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Blum, Alfred SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1772-67 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1386-14 0:1 4.5 aus 6
67 Wißing, Elias — DWZ: 1102-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Rath, Leopold — DWZ: 929-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 959
3 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1182-40 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1119-27 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Koperek, Mathis SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1322-87 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Lennartz, Christopher Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1328-22 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9001 Wißing, David — DWZ: 883-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9002 Buttgereit, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
9003 Wali, Rody — DWZ: 991-2 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1066
4 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1256-153 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1143-2 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1100-36 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Hill, Fritz SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1182-3 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1296-3 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1285-34 0:1 4.0 aus 7
70 Horn, Niklas — DWZ: 822-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Knüttel, Timon Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Zimmermann, Jonathan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
71 Hildebrand, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1176-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
73 Nopper, Leander — DWZ: 838-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 870
6 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 732-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: 1281-16 0:1 5.0 aus 7
75 Rajkumar, Boobesh — DWZ: 815-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3) 848
6 Kallies, Paul SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 946-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1407-14 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 947-13 0:1 1.0 aus 2
77 Wilhelmi, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kloster, Artur Rochade Steele/Kray 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1327-8 0:1 6.0 aus 7
78 Heuser, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 5; DWZ: 1155-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2