SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 8 951-5 2,0 2 100
2 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1156-10 2,0 2 100
3 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1199-36 2,0 2 100
4 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1225-12 2,0 2 100
5 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1230-4 2,0 2 100
6 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1524-46 2,0 2 100
7 Orth, Reinhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1602-113 2,0 2 100
8 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 1,5 2 75
9 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1104-8 1,5 2 75
10 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1198-1 1,5 2 75
11 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1229-29 1,5 2 75
12 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 6 1331-85 1,5 2 75
13 Lichius, Reinhard SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1333-80 1,5 2 75
14 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1145-25 1,0 1 100
15 Scholten, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1163-18 1,0 1 100
16 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1237-10 1,0 1 100
17 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 6 1244-32 1,0 1 100
18 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 9 1246-17 1,0 1 100
19 Lennartz, Christopher Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1336-21 1,0 1 100
20 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1377-12 1,0 1 100
21 Kloster, Artur Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1738-6 1,0 1 100
22 Nopper, Leander SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 1,0 2 50
23 Knüttel, Timon Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1002-6 1,0 2 50
24 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1059-1 1,0 2 50
25 Degner, Christoph SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1076-7 1,0 2 50
26 Koperek, Mathis SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1147-11 1,0 2 50
27 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 6 1172-11 1,0 2 50
28 Hill, Fritz SF Essen-Werden 6 1194-1 1,0 2 50
29 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1224-14 1,0 2 50
30 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1284-19 1,0 2 50
31 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1301-2 1,0 2 50
32 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6 1332-32 1,0 2 50
33 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1339-33 1,0 2 50
34 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1514-53 1,0 2 50
35 Blum, Alfred SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1786-65 1,0 2 50
36 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 4 894-10 0,5 1 50
37 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1307-151 0,5 1 50
38 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 6 1359-67 0,5 1 50
39 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1435-26 0,5 1 50
40 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 6 1461-84 0,5 1 50
41 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8 1128-16 0,5 2 25
42 Wilhelmi, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 0,0 1 0
43 Wagner, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 - 0,0 1 0
44 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 0,0 1 0
45 Buttgereit, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 0,0 1 0
46 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 738-5 0,0 1 0
47 Hildebrand, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 9 761-2 0,0 1 0
48 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk SF Essen-Katernberg 8 780-1 0,0 1 0
49 Horn, Niklas SV Mülheim-Nord 9 802-3 0,0 1 0
50 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 9 921-5 0,0 1 0
51 Zwölfer, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1058-14 0,0 1 0
52 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 1084-8 0,0 1 0
53 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1155-23 0,0 1 0
54 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1241-11 0,0 1 0
55 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1306-52 0,0 1 0
56 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 6 1596-164 0,0 1 0
57 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 9 - 0,0 2 0
58 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh Rochade Steele/Kray 4 1006-1 0,0 2 0
59 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1108-26 0,0 2 0
60 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 5 1164-35 0,0 2 0
61 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1263-163 0,0 2 0
62 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1288-57 0,0 2 0