SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Mülheim-Nord 7

49 Schlefers, Florian — DWZ: 1441-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1512
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1567-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1390-11 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1680-8 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Bergen, Katja SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1538-8 1:0 0.5 aus 3
50 Machalitza, Reinhold — DWZ: 1564-108 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1562
2 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1457-65 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1246-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1557-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Gebauer, Ulrich SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1536-3 0:1 3.5 aus 4
51 Simanowski, Alf — DWZ: 1367-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1328
3 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1162-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1514-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1401-16 0:1 4.0 aus 4
52 Mark, Lukas — DWZ: 1411-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1421
3 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1380-43 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1204-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1508-32 +:- 1.5 aus 3
4 Chamsaz, Behzad SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1382-18 1:0 1.0 aus 4
53 Grisanov, Ivan — DWZ: 1319-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1329
4 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1317-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Brinkmann, Hans Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Rameker, Robert SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1406-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
54 Rudi, Lion — DWZ: 1322-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1297
5 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1267-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1494-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1329-41 0:1 3.0 aus 4
55 Kapp, Christian — DWZ: 1275-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1294
6 Stein, Wolfgang SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1338-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1112-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Miah, Mohammad Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1307-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Kumutat, Oliver SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1341-17 0:1 3.5 aus 4
56 Memedor, Dzavik — DWZ: 1350-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7002 Garanin, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1167-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7003 Seeber, Siegfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1132-66 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1363-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1289-5 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7004 Wiesmann, Christian — DWZ: 1360-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7005 Badermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1498-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Lichius, Reinhard — DWZ: 1331-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Karras, Colin Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
59 Günther, Stina — DWZ: 1199-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1157
8 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1257-53 0:1 2.0 aus 2
64 Oetelshofen, Joel — DWZ: 1246-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1184
8 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1159-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1