SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Holsterhausen 3

17 Bergen, Katja — DWZ: 1538-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1505
1 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1598-68 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Eckert, Torsten SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1572-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Schlefers, Florian SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1441-30 0:1 3.5 aus 4
18 Gebauer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1536-3 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1581
2 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1556-33 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1567-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1390-11 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1564-108 1:0 2.5 aus 4
19 Haberl, Ingo — DWZ: 1401-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1469
3 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1555-40 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1457-65 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1162-33 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1367-36 1:0 0.5 aus 3
20 Chamsaz, Behzad — DWZ: 1382-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1347
4 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1526-38 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1380-43 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1204-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1411-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
21 Rameker, Robert — DWZ: 1406-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1400
5 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1507-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1267-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1112-9 +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1319-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
22 Scharneck, Gerald — DWZ: 1329-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1356
6 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1364-16 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Stein, Wolfgang SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1338-23 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Elbe, Sebastian Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1064-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1322-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
23 Kumutat, Oliver — DWZ: 1341-17 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1386
7 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1293-42 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1237-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1363-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Kapp, Christian SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1275-23 1:0 2.5 aus 4
24 Sassenberg, Carsten — DWZ: 1380-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1359
8 Bahmani, Manoochehr SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1216-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1230-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
25 Schulze, Hannelore — DWZ: 896-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schlundt, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Dauber, Manfred — DWZ: 1293-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Robisch, Hendrik — DWZ: 1167-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kettwiger SG 3 +:-
8 Garanin, Georg SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
29 Grönert, Georg — DWZ: 1162-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
30 Nelbach, Rainer — DWZ: 1095-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kettwiger SG 3 +:-
31 Mankiewicz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1042-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Mankiewicz, Edelgard — DWZ: 814-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Göpfert, Max — DWZ: 1037-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )