SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Essen-Katernberg 7

49 Cremerius, Axel — DWZ: 1562-91 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1700-66 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1635-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Eckert, Torsten SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1527-77 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1423-13 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Schlefers, Florian SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1523-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Bergen, Katja SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1547-11 0:1 2.0 aus 5
50 Kontny, Markus — DWZ: 1447-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1726-98 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1557-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1569-47 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1222-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Gebauer, Ulrich SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1612-5 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
51 Rasch, Lukas — DWZ: 1541-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1500-89 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1552-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1434-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1197-34 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1566-110 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1474-17 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
52 Kühn, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1435-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1458-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1428-44 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1236-12 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1359-38 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Chamsaz, Behzad SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1351-20 0:1 2.0 aus 6
53 Werth, Marco — DWZ: 1398-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1518-57 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1361-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1334-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Rameker, Robert SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1429-59 0:1 4.0 aus 6
54 Dicks, Friedrich — DWZ: 1525-145 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1550-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1528-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1329-17 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1091-10 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Kapp, Christian SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1233-25 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1343-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
55 Corak, Bugrahan — DWZ: 1503-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stein, Wolfgang SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1336-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Elbe, Sebastian Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1043-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Memedor, Dzavik SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1327-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
56 Klas, Friedrich Günther — DWZ: 1439-126 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1504-73 +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1354-21 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1126-67 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Karras, Colin Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1173-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kumutat, Oliver SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1382-18 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7001 Sternemann, Gregor — DWZ: 1253-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1451-35 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Bahmani, Manoochehr SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1235-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7002 Reichelt, Cedric — DWZ: 1292-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Becker, Samuel — DWZ: 1183-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1471-86 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1167-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
63 Greveler, Ulrich — DWZ: 1334-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 8)
8 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1324-87 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1173-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
64 Klaus, Daniel — DWZ: 1378-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 8)
8 Kettwiger SG 3 +:-