SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Essen-Katernberg 7

49 Cremerius, Axel — DWZ: 1523-88 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1514
1 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1696-64 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1598-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Eckert, Torsten SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1572-76 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1390-11 0:1 1.5 aus 4
50 Kontny, Markus — DWZ: 1444-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1441
2 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1732-94 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1556-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1567-45 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1246-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
51 Rasch, Lukas — DWZ: 1470-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1512
3 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1467-85 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1555-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1457-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1162-33 1:0 1.5 aus 4
52 Kühn, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1495-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1480
4 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1543-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1380-43 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1204-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
53 Werth, Marco — DWZ: 1399-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1442
5 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1557-56 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1317-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
54 Dicks, Friedrich — DWZ: 1493-142 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1475
6 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1568-117 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1526-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1267-15 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1112-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
55 Corak, Bugrahan — DWZ: 1385-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1390
7 Stein, Wolfgang SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1338-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Elbe, Sebastian Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1064-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
56 Klas, Friedrich Günther — DWZ: 1442-125 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1420
7 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1511-72 +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1279-19 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1132-66 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Karras, Colin Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7001 Sternemann, Gregor — DWZ: 1275-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1259
8 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1410-34 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Bahmani, Manoochehr SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1216-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7002 Reichelt, Cedric — DWZ: 1292-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Becker, Samuel — DWZ: 1216-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1246
7 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1461-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
63 Greveler, Ulrich — DWZ: 1301-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5) 1324
8 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1331-85 1:0 1.0 aus 2
64 Klaus, Daniel — DWZ: 1156-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5)
8 Kettwiger SG 3 +:-