SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Rochade Steele/Kray 3

17 März, Klaus — DWZ: 1668-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1423-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1726-98 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Schlefers, Florian SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1523-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1635-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Bergen, Katja SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1547-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Eckert, Torsten SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1527-77 1:0 0.5 aus 5
18 Nattkämper, Stefan — DWZ: 1528-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1222-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1500-89 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1566-110 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1557-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Gebauer, Ulrich SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1612-5 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1569-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
19 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef — DWZ: 1552-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1197-34 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1458-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1552-41 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1474-17 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1434-67 1:0 1.5 aus 6
20 Kirchmeier, Edmund — DWZ: 1514-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1236-12 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1518-57 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1359-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1384-17 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Chamsaz, Behzad SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1351-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1428-44 0:1 4.0 aus 6
21 Ressler, Axel — DWZ: 1510-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1550-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1334-29 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1354-21 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1361-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
22 Brinkmann, Hans Jürgen — DWZ: 1303-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Elbe, Sebastian Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1043-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1504-73 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1425-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1280-44 0:1 1.0 aus 3
23 Hait, Simon — DWZ: 1464-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1370-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1451-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1281-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Bahmani, Manoochehr SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1235-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Rameker, Robert SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1429-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
24 Miah, Mohammad — DWZ: 1243-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3; DWZ: 1298-54 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1502-49 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kapp, Christian SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1233-25 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1343-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1329-17 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3001 Bickers, Max — DWZ: 1298-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kettwiger SG 3 +:-
8 Seeber, Siegfried SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1120-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1225-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Kumutat, Oliver SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1382-18 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1126-67 1:0 1.0 aus 4
32 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan — DWZ: 1160-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 6)
8 Zwölfer, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1044-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
37 Kloster, Artur — DWZ: 1737-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Sassenberg, Carsten SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1355-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3