SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 3 1401-16 4,0 4 100
2 Kumutat, Oliver SK Holsterhausen 3 1341-17 3,5 4 88
3 Schlefers, Florian SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1441-30 3,5 4 88
4 Gebauer, Ulrich SK Holsterhausen 3 1536-3 3,5 4 88
5 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 3 1329-41 3,0 4 75
6 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1411-26 3,0 4 75
7 Klas, Friedrich Günther SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1442-125 3,0 4 75
8 Rasch, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1469-9 3,0 4 75
9 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1514-23 3,0 4 75
10 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 5 1598-68 3,0 4 75
11 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1289-5 2,5 3 83
12 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1410-34 2,5 3 83
13 Kapp, Christian SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1275-23 2,5 4 63
14 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1380-43 2,5 4 63
15 Rameker, Robert SK Holsterhausen 3 1406-54 2,5 4 63
16 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1564-108 2,5 4 63
17 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1567-45 2,5 4 63
18 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1568-117 2,5 4 63
19 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1732-94 2,5 4 63
20 Ahrens, Horst Kettwiger SG 3 1257-53 2,0 2 100
21 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1497-47 2,0 2 100
22 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 5 1279-19 2,0 3 67
23 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1319-21 2,0 3 67
24 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 3 1363-18 2,0 3 67
25 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1696-64 2,0 3 67
26 Mohr, Renate Kettwiger SG 3 1204-11 2,0 4 50
27 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1267-15 2,0 4 50
28 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1467-85 2,0 4 50
29 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1493-142 2,0 4 50
30 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1494-35 2,0 4 50
31 Brecht, Harald Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1511-72 2,0 4 50
32 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1557-28 2,0 4 50
33 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1680-8 2,0 4 50
34 Robisch, Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3 1167-6 1,5 2 75
35 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1385-16 1,5 2 75
36 Werth, Marco SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1399-18 1,5 2 75
37 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 5 1526-38 1,5 2 75
38 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1317-21 1,5 3 50
39 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 5 1364-16 1,5 3 50
40 Kühn, Hans-Joachim SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1495-67 1,5 3 50
41 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1508-32 1,5 3 50
42 Böttgenbach, Helmut Kettwiger SG 3 1162-33 1,5 4 38
43 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 3 1390-11 1,5 4 38
44 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1444-17 1,5 4 38
45 Cremerius, Axel SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1523-88 1,5 4 38
46 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1543-75 1,5 4 38
47 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 5 1555-40 1,5 4 38
48 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3 1557-56 1,5 4 38
49 Nelbach, Rainer SK Holsterhausen 3 1095-3 1,0 1 100
50 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1156-10 1,0 1 100
51 Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1159-12 1,0 1 100
52 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1230-4 1,0 1 100
53 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1301-2 1,0 1 100
54 Lichius, Reinhard SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1331-81 1,0 1 100
55 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1132-66 1,0 2 50
56 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 5 1331-85 1,0 2 50
57 Sassenberg, Carsten SK Holsterhausen 3 1380-12 1,0 2 50
58 Bahmani, Manoochehr SF Essen-Werden 5 1216-11 1,0 3 33
59 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 5 1293-42 1,0 3 33
60 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1322-23 1,0 3 33
61 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 5 1556-33 1,0 3 33
62 Brinkmann, Hans Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 3 - 1,0 4 25
63 Stein, Wolfgang SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1338-23 1,0 4 25
64 Chamsaz, Behzad SK Holsterhausen 3 1382-18 1,0 4 25
65 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1457-65 1,0 4 25
66 Garanin, Georg SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - 0,5 1 50
67 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1216-18 0,5 1 50
68 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 5 1332-32 0,5 1 50
69 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 5 1461-84 0,5 1 50
70 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 5 1507-20 0,5 1 50
71 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 5 1596-164 0,5 1 50
72 Sternemann, Gregor SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1275-4 0,5 2 25
73 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1367-36 0,5 3 17
74 Bergen, Katja SK Holsterhausen 3 1538-8 0,5 3 17
75 Eckert, Torsten SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1572-76 0,5 3 17
76 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1585-53 0,5 3 17
77 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 5 902-13 0,0 1 0
78 Koperek, Mathis SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1147-11 0,0 1 0
79 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1199-36 0,0 1 0
80 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 1237-12 0,0 1 0
81 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1246-17 0,0 1 0
82 Karras, Colin Kettwiger SG 3 - 0,0 2 0
83 Seeber, Siegfried SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - 0,0 3 0
84 Elbe, Sebastian Kettwiger SG 3 1064-12 0,0 3 0
85 Hammen, Horst Uwe Kettwiger SG 3 1112-9 0,0 3 0
86 Jürgens, Wilfried Kettwiger SG 3 1246-12 0,0 3 0
87 Miah, Mohammad Rochade Steele/Kray 3 1307-4 0,0 3 0