SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Rochade Steele/Kray 2

9 Hilse, Dieter — DWZ: 1704-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1718
1 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1798-187 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1665-85 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Spingat, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1731-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1725-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Humkamp, Berthold SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1738-6 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Jürgen SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1819-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1819-117 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Seker, Seyfullah — DWZ: 1739-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1745
2 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1647-80 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1814-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Blum, Rainer SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1884-54 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Jacob, Donald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1698-176 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 Niemann, Walter — DWZ: 1722-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1741
2 Hicking, Jörg SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1604-51 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1802-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1629-23 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Richter, Rainer SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1939-92 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Skor, Werner SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1782-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
13 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan — DWZ: 1473-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1490
3 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1692-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1496-19 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1567-134 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1628-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Billaudelle, Frank SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1793-11 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
14 Schröder, Marcel — DWZ: 1540-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1549
4 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1594-49 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1538-11 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1678-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Jarosz, Kamil SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1559-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
15 Kleeberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1543-102 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1545
4 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1613-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1614-65 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kauffmann, Steffen SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1674-47 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1668-39 0:1 5.5 aus 8
16 Iordanyan, Rafael — DWZ: 1570-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1536
5 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1661-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1479-76 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Krutzky, Erich SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1458-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1600-79 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1625-56 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1631-22 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2001 Folke, Christof — DWZ: 1815-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Borger, Alexander — DWZ: 1771-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1720
6 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1461-65 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 SV Turm Mülheim 1 +:-
6 Lang, Rolf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1360-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1759-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Krisam, Marc Marcel SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1370-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1597-13 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2003 Jahrke, Lothar — DWZ: 1688-19 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1689
7 Burandt, Rainer DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1479-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 SV Turm Mülheim 1 +:-
7 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1521-38 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Abdo, Alan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1597-237 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1539-35 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1575-45 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2004 Peters, Günter — DWZ: 1626-94 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1612
8 Schröer, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1628-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 SV Turm Mülheim 1 +:-
8 Lebioda, Heinz SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1631-42 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1525-145 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Michel, Rolf SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1359-196 1:0 2.0 aus 7
20 Kirchmeier, Edmund — DWZ: 1514-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1486
8 Stein, Wolfgang SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1336-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1