SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Essen-Katernberg 6

41 Tipp, Alexander — DWZ: 1708-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Humkamp, Berthold — DWZ: 1738-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1670-66 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1698-176 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1665-85 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Spingat, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1731-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1725-32 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1704-67 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Jürgen SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1819-35 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
43 Celik, Cem — DWZ: 1671-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Richter, Rainer SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1939-92 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
44 Berresheim, Nils — DWZ: 1629-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1689-59 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Uliczka, Jan SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1729-4 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Hicking, Jörg SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1604-51 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1814-105 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1722-42 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Jarosz, Kamil SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1559-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
45 Otremba, Edwin — DWZ: 1678-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1852-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1661-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1647-80 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Dette, Thomas SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1564-81 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1802-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1540-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kauffmann, Steffen SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1674-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
46 Zell, Stefan — DWZ: 1614-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1555-54 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1461-65 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1496-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1628-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1543-102 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Krisam, Marc Marcel SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1370-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
47 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 1625-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1594-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1567-134 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1678-88 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Jordanyan, Rafael Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1570-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Michel, Rolf SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1359-196 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
48 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1759-23 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1660-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Burandt, Rainer DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1479-3 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1479-76 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1771-37 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 +:-
6001 Schmitthöfer, Herbert — DWZ: 1597-237 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1630-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Hebenstreit, Norbert DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1385-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Land, Ingo SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1518-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1538-11 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1600-79 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1688-19 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 +:-
6002 Kennemann, Henrik Jan — DWZ: 1587-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1409-35 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6003 Kennemann, Reinhard — DWZ: 1570-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 SV Turm Mülheim 1 +:-
6 Krutzky, Erich SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1458-14 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6005 Przygoda, Dieter — DWZ: 1529-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1341-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Lang, Rolf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1360-36 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6006 Knorr, Julian — DWZ: 1467-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kittel, Swetlana SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1307-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
51 Rasch, Lukas — DWZ: 1541-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Schröer, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1628-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1551-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
52 Kühn, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1435-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 +:-
54 Dicks, Friedrich — DWZ: 1525-145 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1626-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7001 Sternemann, Gregor — DWZ: 1253-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1521-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7