SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Essen-Katernberg 6

41 Tipp, Alexander — DWZ: 1708-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Humkamp, Berthold — DWZ: 1707-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1718
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1663-64 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1695-175 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1689-83 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Spingat, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1712-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-31 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1685-66 0:1 3.0 aus 5
43 Celik, Cem — DWZ: 1671-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Berresheim, Nils — DWZ: 1638-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1589
2 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1705-56 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Uliczka, Jan SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1709-3 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Hicking, Jörg SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1591-50 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1831-103 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1696-41 0:1 2.5 aus 3
45 Otremba, Edwin — DWZ: 1671-96 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1657
2 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1857-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1644-85 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1608-79 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Dette, Thomas SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1584-79 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1817-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1528-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
46 Zell, Stefan — DWZ: 1661-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1623
3 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1521-53 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1456-63 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1517-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1643-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1554-100 0:1 1.5 aus 2
47 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 1643-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
5 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1572-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1575-130 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1678-88 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Jordanyan, Rafael Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1596-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
48 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1738-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1759
4 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1677-8 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Burandt, Rainer DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1444-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1508-75 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1620-56 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1847-35 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6001 Schmitthöfer, Herbert — DWZ: 1598-235 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1573
5 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1626-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Hebenstreit, Norbert DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1394-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Land, Ingo SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1496-12 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1520-8 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1576-77 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1689-18 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6002 Kennemann, Henrik Jan — DWZ: 1623-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1587
6 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1381-34 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6003 Kennemann, Reinhard — DWZ: 1595-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1570
8 SV Turm Mülheim 1 +:-
6 Krutzky, Erich SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1452-13 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6005 Przygoda, Dieter — DWZ: 1527-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1529
7 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1350-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Lang, Rolf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1373-34 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6006 Knorr, Julian — DWZ: 1452-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1466
8 Kittel, Swetlana SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1280-17 1:0 1.5 aus 4
51 Rasch, Lukas — DWZ: 1469-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1493
7 Schröer, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1703-136 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1514-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
52 Kühn, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1495-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2 +:-
54 Dicks, Friedrich — DWZ: 1493-142 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1501
8 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1641-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7001 Sternemann, Gregor — DWZ: 1275-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1268
8 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1544-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5