SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Germania Kupferdreh 3

17 Richter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1846-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1836
1 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1579-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1807-185 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
18 Richter, Rainer — DWZ: 1931-91 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1936
2 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1563-80 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1857-38 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1695-175 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
19 Naguschewski, Sebastian — DWZ: 1847-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Guth, Gerd-Volker SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1790-43 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
20 Jarosz, Kamil — DWZ: 1525-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1551
3 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1521-53 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1689-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
21 Kauffmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1683-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1678
3 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1610-71 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1705-52 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1710-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1608-79 0:1 2.5 aus 4
22 Leonov, Artem — DWZ: 1515-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1573
4 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1548-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1677-8 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1705-56 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1517-18 1:0 0.5 aus 4
23 Krisam, Marc Marcel — DWZ: 1314-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1341
5 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1337-56 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1626-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1644-85 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1572-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
24 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig — DWZ: 1516-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1543
6 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1611-100 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1350-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1456-63 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1508-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3001 Michel, Rolf — DWZ: 1385-195 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1355
7 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1564-108 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Kittel, Swetlana SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1280-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Burandt, Rainer DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1444-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
26 Wieder, Martin — DWZ: 1567-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1574
8 Schröer, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1703-136 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
27 Wieder, Thomas — DWZ: 1457-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1454
8 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1367-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Land, Ingo SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1496-12 0:1 1.0 aus 2