SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Germania Kupferdreh 3

17 Richter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1819-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1796
1 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1592-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1798-187 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hicking, Jörg SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1604-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1725-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1704-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Humkamp, Berthold SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1738-6 +:- 3.5 aus 7
18 Richter, Rainer — DWZ: 1939-92 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1946
2 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1536-81 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1852-39 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1698-176 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Dette, Thomas SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1564-81 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1814-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1722-42 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1671-50 +:- 0.0 aus 1
19 Naguschewski, Sebastian — DWZ: 1847-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Guth, Gerd-Volker SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1795-45 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
20 Jarosz, Kamil — DWZ: 1559-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1585
3 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1555-54 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1665-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1540-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1697-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
21 Kauffmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1674-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1667
3 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1596-72 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1685-53 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1692-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1647-80 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1567-134 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1802-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1543-102 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1678-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
22 Leonov, Artem — DWZ: 1669-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1682
4 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1545-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1660-9 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1689-59 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1496-19 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1538-11 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1628-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
23 Krisam, Marc — DWZ: 1370-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1394
5 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1342-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1630-25 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1661-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1594-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Krutzky, Erich SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1458-14 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1600-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1614-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
24 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig — DWZ: 1539-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1580
6 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1589-101 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1341-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1461-65 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1479-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1688-19 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3001 Michel, Rolf — DWZ: 1359-196 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1345
7 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1566-110 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Kittel, Swetlana SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1307-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Burandt, Rainer DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1479-3 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Lang, Rolf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1360-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1281-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1625-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
26 Wieder, Martin — DWZ: 1569-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1572
8 Schröer, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1628-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
27 Wieder, Thomas — DWZ: 1434-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1434
8 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1359-38 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Land, Ingo SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1518-14 0:1 3.0 aus 6
29 Nowacki, Peter — DWZ: 1361-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zimmermann, Jonathan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
32 Stein, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1336-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1367
8 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1514-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
35 Goldkuhle, Collin — DWZ: 1342-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1319
7 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1521-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
38 Goldkuhle, Daniel — DWZ: 1312-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1306
8 Lebioda, Heinz SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1631-42 0:1 2.5 aus 3