SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Holsterhausen 2

9 Westendorp, Christian — DWZ: 1899-123 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1886
1 Kosinski, Richard Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1702-19 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1592-33 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1670-66 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1798-187 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1665-85 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Spingat, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1731-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1725-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Krieglstein, Marcel — DWZ: 1819-117 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1814
2 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1429-7 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Klein, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1576-46 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1852-39 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1698-176 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Uliczka, Jan SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1729-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1814-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1704-67 1:0 3.5 aus 7
11 Blum, Rainer — DWZ: 1884-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1876
3 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1802-45 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1739-25 1:0 1.5 aus 3
12 Skor, Werner — DWZ: 1782-108 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1773
3 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1536-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1555-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1692-37 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1647-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Dette, Thomas SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1564-81 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1715-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1722-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
13 Billaudelle, Frank — DWZ: 1793-11 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1794
3 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1540-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1596-72 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1613-72 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1567-134 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1473-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
14 Payes, Marco — DWZ: 1668-39 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1677
4 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1368-38 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1545-72 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1685-53 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1661-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1496-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1538-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1628-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1543-102 1:0 1.5 aus 4
15 Wagner, Markus — DWZ: 1631-22 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1627
5 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1476-18 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1342-58 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1630-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1461-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1594-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Krutzky, Erich SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1458-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1678-88 +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Iordanyan, Rafael Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1570-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
16 Krauß, Jörg — DWZ: 1597-13 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1615
6 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1423-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1409-35 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Burandt, Rainer DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1479-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1479-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Lang, Rolf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1360-36 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1771-37 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2001 Brökelmeier, Fritz — DWZ: 1575-45 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1600
7 Arend, Elias Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1124-3 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1589-101 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1341-71 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Land, Ingo SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1518-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1551-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1688-19 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2002 Laumeier, Ulrich — DWZ: 1437-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Bergen, Katja — DWZ: 1547-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1569
8 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1566-110 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schröer, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1628-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
18 Gebauer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1547-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1564
7 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1521-38 1:0 4.5 aus 7
21 Rameker, Robert — DWZ: 1429-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1422
8 Kittel, Swetlana SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1307-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
22 Scharneck, Gerald — DWZ: 1343-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1363
8 Jahnke, Konstantin Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Wieder, Ulrich SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1327-23 1:0 0.5 aus 2
29 Grönert, Georg — DWZ: 1162-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 SV Turm Mülheim 1 +:-