SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Kettwiger SG 2

9 Kosinski, Richard — DWZ: 1673-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1690
1 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1876-116 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1690-83 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1663-64 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1689-83 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Bauer, Pascal — DWZ: 1398-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1414
2 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1832-114 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1579-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Nalepa, Daniel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1857-38 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1807-185 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1608-79 0:1 4.0 aus 6
11 Kaienburg, Patrick — DWZ: 1530-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1551
3 Billaudelle, Frank SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1793-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Klein, Simon SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1599-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Guth, Gerd-Volker SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1790-43 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
2 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1695-175 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1517-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
12 Michels, Roger — DWZ: 1390-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1384
4 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1649-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1563-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1521-53 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1710-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1572-48 0:1 3.5 aus 5
13 Warnemünde, Rolf — DWZ: 1500-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1476
5 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1635-21 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1610-71 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1705-52 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1705-56 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
5 Bayer, Alfred SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1508-75 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
14 Karras, Luke — DWZ: 1336-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1427
6 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1575-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1548-71 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1677-8 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1598-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Land, Ingo SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1496-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
15 Arend, Elias — DWZ: 1094-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1125
7 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1546-44 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1337-56 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
7 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1626-24 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1644-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
16 Jahnke, Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1329-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1367-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1381-34 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
7 Neitzel, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1124-23 +:- 0.0 aus 1
17 Mohr, Andreas — DWZ: 1390-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1404
8 Schröer, Helmut DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1703-136 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6