SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2

9 Görtz, Hans — DWZ: 1807-185 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1792
1 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1685-66 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Richter, Jürgen SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1846-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1876-116 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1398-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1690-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Simsheuser, Josef — DWZ: 1695-175 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1698
2 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Humkamp, Berthold SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1707-4 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Richter, Rainer SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1931-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1832-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1530-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1579-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Nikolic, Djuro — DWZ: 1710-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1702
3 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1441-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Kauffmann, Steffen SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1683-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Skor, Werner SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1796-107 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1390-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Klein, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1584-45 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 Gerhardt, Ralf — DWZ: 1705-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1704
2 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1638-19 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1515-34 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1500-17 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1563-80 1:0 1.5 aus 5
13 Fross, Klaus — DWZ: 1598-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1579
4 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1554-100 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Billaudelle, Frank SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1793-10 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1336-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1610-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
14 Hülskath, Wilfried — DWZ: 1644-85 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1659
5 Jordanyan, Rafael Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1596-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1671-96 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Krisam, Marc Marcel SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1314-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1649-34 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Arend, Elias Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1094-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1548-71 0:1 2.0 aus 5
15 Keuter, Frank — DWZ: 1456-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1434
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1847-35 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1661-63 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1516-33 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1635-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1337-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
16 Burandt, Rainer — DWZ: 1444-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1470
7 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1689-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1738-22 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Michel, Rolf SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1385-195 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1575-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
17 Elser, Christian — DWZ: 1641-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Neitzel, Helmut — DWZ: 1124-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Jahnke, Konstantin Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 5
19 Hebenstreit, Norbert — DWZ: 1394-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1385
6 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1598-235 0:1 2.5 aus 6
20 Lanatowitz, Holger — DWZ: 1436-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schröer, Helmut — DWZ: 1703-136 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1654
8 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1641-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Rasch, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1469-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1567-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bergen, Katja SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1538-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1390-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1611-100 0:1 2.0 aus 4