SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Mülheim 1

1 Mevißen, Ulrich — DWZ: 1689-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1691
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1685-66 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Humkamp, Berthold SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1707-4 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Jarosz, Kamil SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1525-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1876-116 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Kosinski, Richard Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1673-18 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Uliczka, Jan — DWZ: 1709-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1727
2 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1638-19 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1832-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Michaelis, Klaus — DWZ: 1608-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1656
2 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1831-103 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1766-23 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1671-96 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kauffmann, Steffen SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1683-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Skor, Werner SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1796-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1398-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Haakert, Karl — DWZ: 1517-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1490
3 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1817-44 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1441-5 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1661-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1515-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1649-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1530-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Hertel, Michael — DWZ: 1572-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1590
4 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1528-32 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1643-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Krisam, Marc Marcel SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1314-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1635-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1390-36 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Bayer, Alfred — DWZ: 1508-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1484
4 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1693-55 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Jordanyan, Rafael Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1596-18 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1738-22 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1516-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1575-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1500-17 +:- 0.0 aus 5
7 Land, Ingo — DWZ: 1496-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1477
7 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1598-235 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1457-65 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1546-44 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1336-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Gross, Manfred — DWZ: 1603-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Waitzer, Helmut — DWZ: 1177-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )