SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Mülheim 1

1 Mevißen, Ulrich — DWZ: 1665-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1725-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1704-67 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Humkamp, Berthold SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1738-6 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Jarosz, Kamil SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1559-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1875-121 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Kosinski, Richard Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1702-19 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1650-84 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1670-66 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Uliczka, Jan — DWZ: 1729-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1629-23 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1819-117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kuhn, Manfred SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 2007-89 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Michaelis, Klaus — DWZ: 1647-80 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1814-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1739-25 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1678-98 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kauffmann, Steffen SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1674-47 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Skor, Werner SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1782-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1429-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Klein, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1576-46 +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Guth, Gerd-Volker SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1795-45 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Haakert, Karl — DWZ: 1496-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1802-45 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1473-7 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1614-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1669-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1681-38 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1540-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1536-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1555-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Hertel, Michael — DWZ: 1594-49 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1540-33 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1625-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Krisam, Marc Marcel SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1370-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1631-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1368-38 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1596-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1660-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Bayer, Alfred — DWZ: 1479-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1715-56 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Jordanyan, Rafael Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1570-20 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1759-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1539-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1597-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1476-18 +:- 0.0 aus 6
5 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1545-72 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1630-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Land, Ingo — DWZ: 1518-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1597-237 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1434-67 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1575-45 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1423-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1342-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1409-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Gross, Manfred — DWZ: 1603-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Waitzer, Helmut — DWZ: 1177-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )