SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Dortmunder SV 4

25 Shats, Motel — DWZ: 1846-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1849
1 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1449-30 1:0 1.0 aus 5
26 Wilms, Christoph — DWZ: 1724-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1730
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1490-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1721-78 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1631-66 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1651-80 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1635-54 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1655-44 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1716-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
27 Ackermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1581-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1606
3 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1488-4 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1558-15 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Pyka, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1786-3 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1426-37 +:- 1.5 aus 7
28 Weimer, Alexander — DWZ: 1572-28 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1603
4 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1248-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1638-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1400-38 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1495-81 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1635-132 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1450-10 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1397-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
29 Sadeghi Panah, Makan — DWZ: 1488-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1459
5 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1229-8 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1466-251 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Haupt, Rainer SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1478-111 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1569-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1253-24 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1365-17 -:- 3.5 aus 7
30 Stork, Bernhard — DWZ: 1451-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1489
6 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1198-27 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1495-71 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Richter, Tim SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1193-20 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Krauskopf, Andreas SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1609-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1503-132 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1418-14 1:0 2.0 aus 7
31 Marienfeld, Udo — DWZ: 1393-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Xu, Dehn — DWZ: 1410-42 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1489
7 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Heutehaus, Nils SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1467-26 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Voß, Theodor SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1057-7 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Rutmann, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Benke, Werner SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1415-207 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1282-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1306-55 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4001 Plambeck, Joachim — DWZ: 1095-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1059
7 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1402-30 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Spinczyk, Simon SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1246-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1372-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1319-37 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 801-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1231-22 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4002 May, Gerhard — DWZ: 918-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 887
8 Saim, Gicu SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Hanhart, Peter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1497-33 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Verch, Jake SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1148-2 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
6 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1488-58 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1193-15 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1129-8 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Kordes, Cedric Arne SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1024-2 0:1 2.0 aus 6
36 Busse, Siegfried — DWZ: 1267-81 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1252
7 Isbruch, Lars SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1369-97 0:1 2.5 aus 3
37 Cebrian, Jesus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kordes, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
38 Meinschien, Jens — DWZ: 1266-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1245
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1270-106 0:1 3.0 aus 5
40 Schleif, Siegmar — DWZ: 1171-88 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1165
8 Frölich, Andreas SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1079-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
46 Junghans, Heiner — DWZ: 800-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wart, Jennifer SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2