SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2

9 Ahlich, Mike — DWZ: 1742-76 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1753
1 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1675-28 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wilms, Christoph Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1731-55 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1475-13 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1612-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Romczik, Detlef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1830-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1676-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Slusarski, Lukas — DWZ: 1575-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1558
2 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1424-21 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Ackermann, Daniel Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1567-39 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1267-10 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1654-104 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1668-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1646-130 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Schulte, Hubert — DWZ: 1680-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1660
3 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1448-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Weimer, Alexander Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1532-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1186-7 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Pyka, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1739-2 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1519-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1562-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Ziemek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1505-248 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1513
4 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1311-1 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Sadeghi Panah, Makan Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1455-36 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1227-26 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1374-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Krauskopf, Andreas SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1634-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1448-131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
13 Wilke, Klaus — DWZ: 1538-93 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1549
5 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1384-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1532-80 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1620-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Benke, Werner SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1489-206 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
14 Wiebesiek, Michael — DWZ: 1539-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1496
6 Termer, Valerian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1255-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Stork, Bernhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1401-57 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1112-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1378-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1348-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Heutehaus, Nils — DWZ: 1453-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1444
6 Xu, Dehn Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1294-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Al Mahmuood, Mahmuood SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 952-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1471-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1366-36 1:0 2.0 aus 5
16 Kolter, Kai Uwe — DWZ: 1416-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1401
7 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1579-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Plambeck, Joachim Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1134-60 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Benz, Friedrich SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 915-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Richter, Tim SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1175-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1238-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1200-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2001 Hanhart, Peter — DWZ: 1513-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1512
8 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1350-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 May, Gerhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 950-23 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Saim, Gicu SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Voß, Theodor SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1042-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Frölich, Andreas SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1084-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6