SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Eichlinghofen 3

17 Heimlich, Oliver — DWZ: 1778-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1748
1 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1675-28 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1446-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
18 Keku, Helidon — DWZ: 1637-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1639
1 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1668-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
19 Stede, Joachim — DWZ: 1689-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1641
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1475-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1519-79 0:1 1.5 aus 6
20 Deggim, Dietmar — DWZ: 1612-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1614
1 Wilms, Christoph Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1731-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1742-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1369-16 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Krauskopf, Andreas SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1634-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
21 Baltes, Sven — DWZ: 1654-104 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1639
1 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1705-98 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1575-12 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
22 Pyka, Martin — DWZ: 1739-2 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1756
2 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1680-78 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1665-29 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Ackermann, Daniel Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1567-39 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1680-90 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1267-10 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1348-52 1:0 3.5 aus 6
23 Winkler, Daniel — DWZ: 1374-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1334
3 Dite, Alexander FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1579-29 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1505-248 0:1 4.0 aus 6
24 Fischer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1532-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1527
3 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1424-21 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1538-93 0:1 2.5 aus 4
25 Hering, Franz — DWZ: 1528-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1464
4 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1636-34 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1445-51 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1186-7 0:1 2.0 aus 4
26 Aust, Werner — DWZ: 1506-111 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1512
6 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1227-26 1:0 1.5 aus 5
27 Wolf, Hermann — DWZ: 1378-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1385
5 Howorka, Roland FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1478-25 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Weimer, Alexander Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1532-27 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1539-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1471-57 0:1 4.5 aus 6
28 Haupt, Rainer — DWZ: 1499-110 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1478
4 Sadeghi Panah, Makan Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1455-36 0:1 2.5 aus 5
29 Richter, Tim — DWZ: 1175-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1257
6 Al Kassas, Humam FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1321-7 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Vonhoff, Frederik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1561-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Stork, Bernhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1401-57 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1416-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1112-5 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Isbruch, Lars SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1349-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
30 Voß, Theodor — DWZ: 1042-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1017
6 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1311-1 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
6 Xu, Dehn Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1294-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Hanhart, Peter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1513-32 0:1 4.5 aus 5
31 Skoecz, Horst — DWZ: 1195-98 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1198
7 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1238-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
32 Zachos, Ingo — DWZ: 1957-140 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Leyrer, Thomas — DWZ: 1854-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Horenburg, Oliver — DWZ: 1845-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Grewe, Markus — DWZ: 1809-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1811
7 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1384-48 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Saim, Gicu SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
36 Meintrup, Stefan — DWZ: 1355-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1323
7 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1315-92 0:1 3.0 aus 4
37 Gitschel, Peter — DWZ: 1417-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Spinczyk, Simon — DWZ: 1190-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1232
7 Plambeck, Joachim Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1134-60 1:0 1.0 aus 5
39 Wengelnik, Erwin — DWZ: 1110-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Grewe, Stefan — DWZ: 823-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Verch, Jake — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Tautz, Eugen FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1462-114 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1289-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 May, Gerhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 950-23 +:- 1.0 aus 6
8 Haufe, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1330-105 0:1 1.0 aus 1
42 Sutschkowa, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Redder, Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Arnaut, Bojan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )