SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2

9 Romczik, Detlef — DWZ: 1830-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1822
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1715-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1742-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
10 Abicht, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1668-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1644
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1456-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1675-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Wilms, Christoph Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1731-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1575-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1637-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Kolberg, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 1519-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1486
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1388-71 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1705-98 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1445-51 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Weimer, Alexander Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1532-27 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1680-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1689-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Krauskopf, Andreas — DWZ: 1634-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1614
2 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1680-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1448-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Stork, Bernhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1401-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1505-248 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1612-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
13 Hoffmann, Peter — DWZ: 1620-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1632
4 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1331-16 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Dite, Alexander FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1579-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Vonhoff, Frederik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1561-27 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1538-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Bott, Eugen — DWZ: 1495-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1476
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1340-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1636-34 0:1 4.5 aus 5
15 Rutmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1402-92 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1392
6 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1311-54 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Howorka, Roland FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1478-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1311-1 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Xu, Dehn Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1294-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
16 Kwapinski, Henryk — DWZ: 1348-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1372
7 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1214-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Al Kassas, Humam FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1321-7 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1384-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Plambeck, Joachim Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1134-60 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1539-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Pyka, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1739-2 0:1 6.0 aus 7
17 Sellin, Reinhard — DWZ: 1471-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1483
8 Kordes, Cedric Arne SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1010-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1315-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1579-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 May, Gerhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 950-23 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Heutehaus, Nils SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1453-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1378-37 1:0 2.5 aus 5
18 Isbruch, Lars — DWZ: 1349-96 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1357
7 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1304-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Richter, Tim SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1175-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
19 Beckers, Jürgen — DWZ: 1238-105 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1270
8 Maghrbi, Bassam FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1311-7 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1289-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1253-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1416-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Skoecz, Horst SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1195-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Wald, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1334-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Bensman, Ilja — DWZ: 1576-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Haufe, Ulrich — DWZ: 1330-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Verch, Jake SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
23 Große-Venhaus, Peter — DWZ: 1568-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Iwannek, Dieter — DWZ: 1480-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Wiemann, Peter — DWZ: 1543-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Jahic, Edin — DWZ: 1487-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Riemann, Kai — DWZ: 1593-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kirchdörfer, Jan — DWZ: 1662-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Brinkmann, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1433-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Vogt, Alfred — DWZ: 906-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )