SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Wambel 1

1 Krug, Michael — DWZ: 1715-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1715
1 Romczik, Detlef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1830-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1676-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1549-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1446-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1705-98 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1675-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kolb, Stefan — DWZ: 1456-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1426
2 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1668-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1646-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1278-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1475-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1680-78 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1424-21 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Wolf, Manfred — DWZ: 1388-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1408
3 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1519-79 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1448-131 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1422-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1369-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Dite, Alexander FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1579-29 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1445-51 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Bensch, Christian — DWZ: 1331-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1365
4 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1620-64 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Benke, Werner SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1489-206 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1267-10 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1636-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1448-22 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Arnold, Winfried — DWZ: 1340-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1336
5 Bott, Eugen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1495-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1366-36 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Jerke, Kathrin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Howorka, Roland FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1478-25 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1311-1 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Blaurock, Kurt — DWZ: 1311-54 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1308
6 Rutmann, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1402-92 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1200-14 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Wenzel, Simon SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1186-7 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Al Kassas, Humam FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1321-7 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1384-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Kricke, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1214-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1217
7 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1348-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Frölich, Andreas SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1084-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Durmus, Özgür SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1227-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Termer, Valerian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1255-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Hübel, Carsten — DWZ: 1230-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Burchert, Gottfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kordes, Cedric Arne — DWZ: 1010-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 984
8 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1471-57 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Böttger, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1303-109 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Wart, Jennifer SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1112-5 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
7 Tautz, Eugen FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1462-114 0:1 4.0 aus 4
11 Kordes, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Wiemers, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Al Mahmuood, Mahmuood SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 952-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Maghrbi, Bassam FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1311-7 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 926-5 -:+ 1.0 aus 1