SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

FS Dortmund 4

25 Voigt, Felix — DWZ: 2062-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1705-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1702
1 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1654-104 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1519-79 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1646-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1549-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1715-37 0:1 3.5 aus 6
27 Bommert, Christian — DWZ: 1680-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1681
2 Pyka, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1739-2 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Krauskopf, Andreas SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1634-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1448-131 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1278-22 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1456-36 1:0 1.5 aus 6
28 Dite, Alexander — DWZ: 1579-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1608
3 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1374-17 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1620-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Benke, Werner SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1489-206 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1388-71 1:0 3.0 aus 6
29 Mokros, Jürgen — DWZ: 1636-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1657
4 Hering, Franz SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1528-71 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Bott, Eugen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1495-20 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1366-36 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1422-12 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1331-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
30 Howorka, Roland — DWZ: 1478-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1472
5 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1378-37 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Rutmann, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1402-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1286-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1340-21 1:0 2.5 aus 5
31 Al Kassas, Humam — DWZ: 1321-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1309
6 Richter, Tim SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1175-18 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1348-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1200-14 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1311-54 1:0 3.5 aus 6
32 Herrmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1315-92 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1334
7 Meintrup, Stefan SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1355-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1471-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Frölich, Andreas SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1084-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 810-2 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4001 Schirmer, Michael — DWZ: 1406-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1420
7 Böttger, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1303-109 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Jerke, Kathrin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4002 Tautz, Eugen — DWZ: 1462-114 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1469
8 Verch, Jake SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Banken, Gerd SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1105-34 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Urbanski, René André SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 779-1 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Kordes, Cedric Arne SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1010-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4003 Link, Werner — DWZ: 1412-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Maghrbi, Bassam — DWZ: 1311-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1329
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1238-105 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Gezer, Sertan SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 785-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wiemers, Sarah SC Wambel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4005 Lahmouni, Mohamad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )