SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1

1 Bommert, Marius — DWZ: 1675-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1692
1 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1742-76 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1778-69 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1668-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1676-53 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1549-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1715-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Krohn, Christopher — DWZ: 1665-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1688
2 Pyka, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1739-2 1:0 6.0 aus 7
2 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1646-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Noori, Nasir — DWZ: 1424-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1408
2 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1575-12 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1532-80 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1562-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1384-8 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1456-36 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Techen, Reinhold — DWZ: 1445-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1450
4 Hering, Franz SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1528-71 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1519-79 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1448-131 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1388-71 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Kallenbach, Niko — DWZ: 1448-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1455
3 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1680-90 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Krauskopf, Andreas SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1634-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1366-36 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
3 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1278-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1331-16 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Vonhoff, Frederik — DWZ: 1561-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1547
5 Richter, Tim SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1175-18 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1620-64 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Shchuka, Vladimir — DWZ: 1311-1 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1413
4 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1505-248 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Voß, Theodor SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1042-5 +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Rutmann, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1402-92 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1200-14 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1422-12 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1340-21 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Driesner, Reinhard — DWZ: 1384-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1388
5 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1538-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Grewe, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1809-69 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1348-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Frölich, Andreas SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1084-7 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1311-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1001 Kallenbach, Tim — DWZ: 1337-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Termer, Valerian — DWZ: 1255-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1246
6 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1539-70 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1214-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Peters, Michael — DWZ: 1579-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1566
7 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1416-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1471-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
10 Pinner, Moritz — DWZ: 1289-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1265
8 Verch, Jake SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1238-105 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Gerling, Niklas — DWZ: 1302-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1302
8 Böttger, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1303-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Peters, Arne — DWZ: 1350-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1359
8 Hanhart, Peter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1513-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
15 Janus, Joshua Noel — DWZ: 926-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wiemers, Sarah SC Wambel 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
16 Sellin, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 990-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1010
7 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 930-6 0:1 3.0 aus 3
17 Kommessin, Sabine — DWZ: 1056-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1065
6 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 810-2 1:0 0.0 aus 4
23 Szymyscik, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jerke, Kathrin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3