SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Springer Bochum 2

9 Rohde, Udo — DWZ: 1476-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1431
1 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1167-21 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1241-8 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Badur, Hannes SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1409-12 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Werner, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1454-83 +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1241-8 +:- 3.5 aus 6
1 Badur, Hannes SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1409-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Glass, Herbert — DWZ: 1451-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1410
2 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1113-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1363-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Türk, Nebil Nuyan SG Witten 3; DWZ: 860-1 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1167-21 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1363-8 +:- 4.0 aus 6
2 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 3; DWZ: 1512-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Glaß, Udo — DWZ: 1300-18 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1311
3 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1362-8 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1122-7 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Bayram, Ahmet Atakan SG Witten 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1219-19 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1122-7 +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Türk, Nebil Nuyan SG Witten 3; DWZ: 860-1 1:0 1.5 aus 6
12 Ferch, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1203-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1139-4 +:- 3.0 aus 6
4 Bayram, Ahmet Atakan SG Witten 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Milardovic, Ivan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Borchert, Angela — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Heiderich, Ulrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1222-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1139-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Rothholz, Sören SG Witten 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1113-17 0:1 2.5 aus 5
16 Arentz, Detlef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)