SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Welper 3

17 Krummsdorf, Sven — DWZ: 1679-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1528-213 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Pourbandari, Danial SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1589-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1608-153 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1622-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1528-213 1:0 2.5 aus 8
18 Krummsdorf, Jörg — DWZ: 1795-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1352-61 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1573-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1582-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1607-84 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1549-50 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1684-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1573-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1582-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
19 Volbracht, Michael — DWZ: 1692-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1493-57 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1655-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1640-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1588-6 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1655-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
20 Schaller, Bettina — DWZ: 1528-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
21 Schaller, Sigrid — DWZ: 1531-105 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-87 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1421-33 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1539-56 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1596-3 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1405-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1352-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1493-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1583-75 1:0 2.5 aus 4
22 Striebeck, Roman — DWZ: 1642-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1463-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1493-65 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1563-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1361-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1415-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1301-13 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1539-56 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
23 Isenberg, Gerd — DWZ: 1438-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1398-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1301-13 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1487-14 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1354-40 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-87 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Becker, Klaus-Michael SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1411-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1493-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
24 Aufermann, Kevin — DWZ: 1256-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1206-39 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1217-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1481-20 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1228-19 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1463-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1217-9 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1620-34 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3001 Gepting, Richard — DWZ: 1299-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1366-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Göbeler, Jens Ulrich SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1301-25 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1320-3 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1452-37 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1216-13 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1277-27 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Göbeler, Jens Ulrich SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1301-25 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1320-3 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3002 Giebmanns, Holger — DWZ: 1445-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1310-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3003 Niebaum, Karl — DWZ: 1544-158 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Würflinger, Albert — DWZ: 1801-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Westphal, Thomas — DWZ: 1624-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Siebrecht, Christopher — DWZ: 1746-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Giebmanns, Robin — DWZ: 1039-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3009 Röhrig, Jan Thomas — DWZ: 1125-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Borgböhmer, Markus — DWZ: 1361-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Theile-Ochel, Simon SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1498-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
27 Conrad, Janis — DWZ: 1498-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1112-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Möhrke, Marian Erik Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1303-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
28 Retterath, Florian — DWZ: 1383-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1206-39 1:0 1.0 aus 4
30 Nürnberger, David — DWZ: 1299-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Deppe, Stephan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1149-16 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4012 Bindernagel, Lothar — DWZ: 1426-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bürker, Christoph SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1219-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6