SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Welper 3

17 Krummsdorf, Sven — DWZ: 1683-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1676
1 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1456-41 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1509-210 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Pourbandari, Danial SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1570-152 0:1 3.0 aus 4
18 Krummsdorf, Jörg — DWZ: 1808-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1795
2 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1353-59 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1535-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1637-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1616-82 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
19 Volbracht, Michael — DWZ: 1677-82 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1683
3 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1476-53 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1665-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1652-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
20 Schaller, Bettina — DWZ: 1505-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schaller, Sigrid — DWZ: 1483-102 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1505
3 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1467-85 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1457-31 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1559-53 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1560-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
22 Striebeck, Roman — DWZ: 1660-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1656
4 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1425-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1514-64 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1561-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
23 Isenberg, Gerd — DWZ: 1511-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1496
5 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1402-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1467-13 0:1 2.5 aus 3
24 Aufermann, Kevin — DWZ: 1084-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1251
6 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1258-38 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1270-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1476-17 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3001 Gepting, Richard — DWZ: 1216-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1250
7 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1368-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Göbeler, Jens Ulrich SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1313-24 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1469-2 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1468-36 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3002 Giebmanns, Holger — DWZ: 1453-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1445
8 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1300-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3003 Niebaum, Karl — DWZ: 1544-158 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Würflinger, Albert — DWZ: 1801-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Westphal, Thomas — DWZ: 1624-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Siebrecht, Christopher — DWZ: 1746-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Giebmanns, Robin — DWZ: 1039-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1392-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3009 Röhrig, Jan Thomas — DWZ: 1125-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Borgböhmer, Markus — DWZ: 1371-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Theile-Ochel, Simon SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 Conrad, Janis — DWZ: 1310-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1332
8 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1116-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Möhrke, Marian Erik Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1