SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Günnigfeld 3

17 Evers, Klaus — DWZ: 1659-19 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1679
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1570-152 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1626-37 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Pourbandari, Danial SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1509-210 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1808-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1570-152 1:0 3.5 aus 6
18 Rosen, Christian — DWZ: 1523-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1532
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1616-82 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1517-49 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1616-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
19 Radzik, Thomas — DWZ: 1471-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1473
1 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1683-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1652-65 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1435-46 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1637-59 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1535-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1505-50 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1652-65 0:1 4.0 aus 6
20 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1367-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1357
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1808-66 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1560-2 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1665-41 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1563-4 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1477-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1560-2 0:1 5.5 aus 7
21 Höhne, Michael — DWZ: 1429-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1415
5 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1561-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1325-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1488-54 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1660-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1561-82 0:1 3.5 aus 5
22 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1467-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1500
3 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1477-103 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1335-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1572-54 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1457-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1511-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1498-18 0:1 4.0 aus 6
23 Sinzig, Ralf — DWZ: 1425-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1454
4 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1660-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1498-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1177-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1514-64 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Aufermann, Kevin SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1080-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1468-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
24 Marondel, Marian — DWZ: 1300-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1275
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1468-36 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1153-12 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1469-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-11 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1117-11 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1422-5 0:1 2.5 aus 5
25 Simeonidis, Marios — DWZ: 1402-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1392
5 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1511-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1422-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Bürker, Christoph SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Deppe, Stephan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1131-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Becker, Klaus-Michael SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1310-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
26 Müller, Thomas Ralf — DWZ: 1258-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1189
6 Aufermann, Kevin SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1080-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Globig, Marie Fiona SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1270-7 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Retterath, Florian SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1198-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 Freisen, Marco — DWZ: 1368-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1356
7 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1117-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
28 Kostrewa, Dieter — DWZ: 1300-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1309
8 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1453-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
29 Kalkowski, Peter — DWZ: 1393-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Meithner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1158-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Mangold, Heinrich — DWZ: 1357-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Ebert, Ingo — DWZ: 1195-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Biendara, Michael — DWZ: 1788-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Ciesielski, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Scholzuk, Peter — DWZ: 1669-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Roos, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1539-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Dahms, Heinz — DWZ: 1475-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )