SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC an der Uni Bochum 1

1 Pourbandari, Danial — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1509-210 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1683-32 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1659-19 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Paulsen, Thomas — DWZ: 1623-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1601
2 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1535-73 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Oberkalkofen, Christof — DWZ: 1637-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1620
3 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1563-4 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1626-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1808-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1456-41 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Grotzky, Werner — DWZ: 1665-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1666
2 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1580-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1677-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1353-59 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Ishar, Bing — DWZ: 1587-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1600
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1476-53 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1517-49 +:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Picker, Andre — DWZ: 1559-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1537
5 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-11 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1435-46 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1483-102 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1467-85 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Boztürk, Gamze — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Herk, Jürgen — DWZ: 1514-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1480
5 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1660-81 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1425-16 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Dornieden, Herbert — DWZ: 1624-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1610
5 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1262-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Eveslage, Georg — DWZ: 1467-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1483
6 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1270-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1177-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1511-26 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Eveslage, Jannis — DWZ: 1469-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1382
7 Göbeler, Jens Ulrich SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1313-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1153-12 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1216-9 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1300-26 0:1 1.0 aus 3
12 Theile-Ochel, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1371-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Deppe, Stephan — DWZ: 1109-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1090
8 Spielberg, Fabian Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kelch, Jan SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 869-6 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1402-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Buscham, Björn — DWZ: 1477-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Schmidt, Herbert — DWZ: 1377-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Globig, Marie Fiona — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1258-38 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
17 Werner, Lutz — DWZ: 1585-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )