SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC an der Uni Bochum 1

1 Pourbandari, Danial — DWZ: 1589-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1528-213 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1679-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1684-22 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1640-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1528-213 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1586-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Paulsen, Thomas — DWZ: 1598-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1573-75 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Dick, Winfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1573-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Oberkalkofen, Christof — DWZ: 1582-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1588-6 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1586-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1795-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-44 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1596-3 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1588-6 +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1622-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1795-68 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Grotzky, Werner — DWZ: 1655-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1622-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1692-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1352-61 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1493-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1549-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1692-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Ishar, Bing — DWZ: 1583-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1493-57 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1549-50 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1452-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1531-105 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Picker, Andre — DWZ: 1539-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1301-13 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1405-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1531-105 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-87 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1442-6 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1642-82 +:- 4.0 aus 7
7 Boztürk, Gamze — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Herk, Jürgen — DWZ: 1493-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1642-82 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1463-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1477-13 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Klein, Wolfgang SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1421-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1405-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1438-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
9 Dornieden, Herbert — DWZ: 1620-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1361-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Aufermann, Kevin SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1256-21 1:0 4.0 aus 7
10 Eveslage, Georg — DWZ: 1487-14 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1217-9 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1228-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1438-27 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1301-13 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1354-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Eveslage, Jannis — DWZ: 1320-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Göbeler, Jens Ulrich SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1301-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1216-13 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1299-13 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1277-27 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Al Ali, Hasan Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1316-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Becker, Klaus-Michael SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1411-3 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1228-19 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1299-13 1:0 3.5 aus 8
12 Theile-Ochel, Simon — DWZ: 1498-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1361-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1000-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Deppe, Stephan — DWZ: 1149-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Spielberg, Fabian Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kelch, Jan SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 956-7 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1398-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Möhrke, Marian Erik Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1303-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1217-9 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1216-13 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Nürnberger, David SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1299-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Buscham, Björn — DWZ: 1477-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Schmidt, Herbert — DWZ: 1367-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Bürker, Christoph SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1219-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
16 Globig, Marie Fiona — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1206-39 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
17 Werner, Lutz — DWZ: 1585-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )